Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Caloosa Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1248 Caloosa Cove Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $426,805.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2780
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013713
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa Cove
    5. Elementary School: LaBelle
    6. Middle School: LaBelle
    7. High School: LaBelle
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    If space, views, and a very exclusive home are what you are after, look no further than this Thompson model in Caloosa Cove. This home is on a premium lake lot with large water views out the back. E
    Details for 1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2661
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226012102
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa Cove
    5. Elementary School: LaBelle
    6. Middle School: LaBelle
    7. High School: LaBelle
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing 2 story McNair home with a finished garage with epoxy flooring! Beautiful, gated community, where you can call it home and be the proud owner of this gorgeous 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, and
    Details for 1220 Caloosa Creek Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,975.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2125
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015010
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa Cove
    5. Elementary School: LaBelle
    6. Middle School: LaBelle
    7. High School: LaBelle
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction home is under construction with the estimated completion date set for July 2026. Step into the Daniel, a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with a 2 c
    Details for 1177 Caloosa Creek Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2500
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015000
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa Cove
    5. Elementary School: LaBelle
    6. Middle School: LaBelle
    7. High School: LaBelle
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the Hanover, a thoughtfully designed single family home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with stylish designs throughout. The open concept kitchen features beautiful quartz countertops,
    Details for 1202 Caloosa Cove Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $266,310
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1736
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225023903
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa Cove
    5. Elementary School: LaBelle
    6. Middle School: LaBelle
    7. High School: LaBelle
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION, available now! This single family Bryce floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Thoughtfully designed, the entry opens into a bright gathering room that flows s
    Details for 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1480
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026008000
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa Cove
    5. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a modern design and functional open layout perfect for comfortable everyday living. Step inside to a spacious living and d
    XML Sitemap