Active
    Property Photos
    3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    1. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    2. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    3. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    4. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    5. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    6. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    7. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    8. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    9. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    10. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    11. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    12. Image 0 For 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

    Address: 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Awesome top floor condo. Close to the pool clubhouse and gym. All new furnishings. Looking for someone who can recognize a great deal and will appreciate the interior furnishings by taking care of things. Bed rooms are both large.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020303 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3940 Pomodoro Cir 304
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $1,650
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1270
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Living Area: 1270
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pickleball, Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Dog Park, Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Washer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Tray Ceiling(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ISLES OF PORTO VISTA
    • Parcel Number: 21-43-24-C2-01304.0304
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 304
    • View: Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 527 24th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,495.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    527 24th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available in a duplex located in NE Cape Coral. This unit features a functional layout with comfortable living and dining areas, offering a practical and open feel throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1227 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014974
    2. Provided by Marshall Reddick Real Estate
    3. Contact Luz Rosa Sanchez
    4. (239) 800-3054
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3940 Pomodoro Cir 303, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,495.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    3940 Pomodoro Cir 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    3rd floor unit with lanai area. New lvp throughout living area and bedrooms. Kitchen has corion counters, wood cabinets with lots of counter space. Master bed has large walk in closet. Master bath has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020157
    2. Provided by KEYRENTER FORT MYERS
    3. Contact Francis Bourassa
    4. (239) 900-9077
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 509 24th Pl A, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,495.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    509 24th Pl A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home Pet Friendly! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring vaulted ceilings in the living room and kitchen, creating a bright and o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1716 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020577
    2. Provided by Bartomeo Realty
    3. Contact Adam Bartomeo
    4. (239) 220-0735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2909 Tuscan Dr 302, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    2909 Tuscan Dr 302 More Like This

    ASK ABOUT OUR MOVE IN SPECIALS!!! Located in the beautiful Isles of Porto Vista this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit is available now. The community is filled with amenities; community pool, play ground, do

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011128
    2. Provided by Benoit Management LLC
    3. Contact Donnie Clifton
    4. (239) 431-6906
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2909 Tuscan Dr 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    2909 Tuscan Dr 202 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015743
    2. Provided by Benoit Management LLC
    3. Contact Donnie Clifton
    4. (239) 431-6906
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1118 Diplomat Pkwy E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,500.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    1118 Diplomat Pkwy E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Two beroom plus den with 2 bathrooms available for annual rental. Kitchen features quartz countertops, new appliances. Laundry room located inside unit and property features single car garage, fenced

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1532 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012943
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Crystal Norton
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3973 Pomodoro Cir 103, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,550.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    3973 Pomodoro Cir 103 More Like This

    ASK ABOUT OUR MOVE IN SPECIALS AVAILABLE NOW!! Spacious condo at Isles of Porto Vista! 2 bed/2 bath unit in gated community with clubhouse, pool, recently updated fitness center, dog park, pickle ball

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013836
    2. Provided by Benoit Management LLC
    3. Contact Donnie Clifton
    4. (239) 431-6906
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3939 Pomodoro Cir 102, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,550.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    3939 Pomodoro Cir 102 More Like This

    Best location in Isles of Porta Vista directly across from all amenities and waterfront first floor condo in NE Cape Coral. Ready to move into with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with balcony overlooking a b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013951
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact David A Irwin
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 3957 Pomodoro Cir 301, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,550.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    3957 Pomodoro Cir 301 More Like This

    Available now!! Freshly painted and very clean. Annual, unfurnished 2 Bed/2 Bath third floor condo. Building does have a common elevator. Open concept, laundry room and balcony off of the living room.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018174
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Leonora Friedson
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2033 Andalusia Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,600.00 ($0.52 / sqft )

    2033 Andalusia Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Comfortable 3 Bedroom Duplex with Garage in Cape Coral. City Water.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3058 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010592
    2. Provided by Innova Real Estate Corp
    3. Contact Rene Alvarez
    4. (239) 573-4646
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap