Active
    Property Photos
    2033 Andalusia Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,600

    Address: 2033 Andalusia Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Comfortable 3 Bedroom Duplex with Garage in Cape Coral. City Water.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010592 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2033 Andalusia Blvd
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,600
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3058
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Living Area: 1217
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 31-43-24-C1-02171.0110
    • Style: Duplex
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2904 Tuscan Dr 303, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    2904 Tuscan Dr 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    JUST REDUCED! This amazing community has something for everyone! Spend your mornings in the nicely equipped gym then head out to the nearby pickle ball courts before cooling off in the resort style h

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1460 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009668
    2. Provided by Allcape Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Viki Mikusek
    4. (239) 542-1222
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3961 Pomodoro Cir 204, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    3961 Pomodoro Cir 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN SPECIAL $500 off 1st MONTHS RENT Furnished or Unfurnished! Lakeview Elegance in Porto Vista 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo with Private Garage Discover elevated Florida living in this beautifully appoi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025192
    2. Provided by The Landmark Group SWFL LLC
    3. Contact Cynthia Garcia
    4. (239) 895-9882
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1757 Concordia Lake Cir 3405, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    1757 Concordia Lake Cir 3405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    HOA minimum required credit score is 620. BEAUTIFUL 2 bed/ 2 bath townhouse with balcony on second floor features a lovely open kitchen plan with high ceilings and screened patio. One car garage c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011232
    2. Provided by Associated Vacation Rentals
    3. Contact Lori Gilmore
    4. (239) 673-9294
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2308 6th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($0.52 / sqft )

    2308 6th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful duplex is a 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom, and 1 car garage. This well maintained unit offers a practical and inviting layout with a bright living area and plenty of natural light. The kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012603
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Bruno Franco
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1218 8th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($0.50 / sqft )

    1218 8th Ter Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Great location on this 3 bedrooms 2 baths spacious duplex over 1200 square feet of living area**features all ceramic tile floors**inside laundry**high ceiling in great room**all of the kitchen applia

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017350
    2. Provided by Tropical Island Realty Managem
    3. Contact Blanca Santiago
    4. (239) 218-4828
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 527 24th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,495.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    527 24th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available in a duplex located in NE Cape Coral. This unit features a functional layout with comfortable living and dining areas, offering a practical and open feel throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1227 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014974
    2. Provided by Marshall Reddick Real Estate
    3. Contact Luz Rosa Sanchez
    4. (239) 800-3054
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3940 Pomodoro Cir 303, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,495.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    3940 Pomodoro Cir 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    3rd floor unit with lanai area. New lvp throughout living area and bedrooms. Kitchen has corion counters, wood cabinets with lots of counter space. Master bed has large walk in closet. Master bath has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020157
    2. Provided by KEYRENTER FORT MYERS
    3. Contact Francis Bourassa
    4. (239) 900-9077
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 509 24th Pl A, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,495.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    509 24th Pl A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home Pet Friendly! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring vaulted ceilings in the living room and kitchen, creating a bright and o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1716 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020577
    2. Provided by Bartomeo Realty
    3. Contact Adam Bartomeo
    4. (239) 220-0735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2909 Tuscan Dr 302, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    2909 Tuscan Dr 302 More Like This

    ASK ABOUT OUR MOVE IN SPECIALS!!! Located in the beautiful Isles of Porto Vista this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit is available now. The community is filled with amenities; community pool, play ground, do

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011128
    2. Provided by Benoit Management LLC
    3. Contact Donnie Clifton
    4. (239) 431-6906
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2909 Tuscan Dr 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    2909 Tuscan Dr 202 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015743
    2. Provided by Benoit Management LLC
    3. Contact Donnie Clifton
    4. (239) 431-6906
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap