Active
    Property Photos
    3105 18th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    13. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    14. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    15. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    16. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    17. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    18. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    19. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    20. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    21. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    22. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    23. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    24. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    25. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    26. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    27. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    28. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    29. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    30. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    31. Image 0 For 3105 18th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

    Address: 3105 18th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904

    Description

    Welcome to your new home! This property is available for annual rental, offering you a comfortable and convenient living experience year round. This turn key residence comes fully equipped with all the essentials just bring your suitcase! Situated in SE Cape Coral, south of Veterans Parkway, you'll have easy access to both bridges and a wealth of shopping, dining, entertainment, and much more just minutes away. Enjoy outdoor living on your screened in patio with a pool, and take advantage of direct Gulf access, with just minutes to the river by boat
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020286 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3105 18th Ave
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $3,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 1965
    • Bldg sqft: 2245
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Lift, Captain's Walk, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1978
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Negotiable, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 32-44-24-C4-01160.0410
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1426 43rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $2,950.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

    1426 43rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    New construction 2024 centrally located Available 10th of June 2026 No sublease Small dogs ok (subject to approval), no cats Minimum 12 month lease

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001802
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Herbert Hofmann
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1936 Beach Pkwy 112, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $3,200.00 ($3.11 / sqft )

    1936 Beach Pkwy 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Book your stay today in this light, bright 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom Condo on a direct access canal walking distance from beautiful Jaycee Park! Gaze over the serene navigable canal from your lanai or fr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1029 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025015904
    2. Provided by Eventide Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Katherine Stobb
    4. (239) 466-3836
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4205 19th Ave 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $3,500.00 ($3.65 / sqft )

    4205 19th Ave 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautiful turnkey and well maintained 2BR/2BA condo in the desirable SE Cape Coral. The property is situated within walking distance to Jaycee Park, where stunning sunrise views over th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025387
    2. Provided by Cape Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Nick Comerford
    4. (239) 747-2017
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 711 33rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $3,500.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    711 33rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning waterfront property located in the vibrant SE Cape Coral, FL. This home boasts three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample space for comfort and relaxation.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2492 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022244
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Realty & Management
    3. Contact AnnMarie Vetick
    4. (941) 782-1559
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 434 Tudor Dr 1h, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $3,225.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

    434 Tudor Dr 1h Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, Location and Yes Location. The Wide Expansive View of Bimini Basin is the view you will see first thing in the morning as you wake up and enjoy your breakfast seated in the screen in lanai.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016921
    2. Provided by Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    3. Contact Nancy Turner
    4. (239) 542-8611
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1714 Bikini Ct 204, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $3,100.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

    1714 Bikini Ct 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ready for occupancy! 2 Bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor condo with a wonderful view of Bikini Basin. Quiet location in a 10 unit building located in Downtown Cape Coral only a few blocks to the river. Close

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1139 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010474
    2. Provided by Integrity Real Estate & Property Management Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Gabel
    4. (239) 549-7368
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3418 19th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $3,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    3418 19th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    PALACO GRANDE Stunning SE Direct Gulf Access Home. Vacation Villa Kelly This home is beautiful Everything you need for your Florida Get away. Vaulted Ceilings. Newly remodeled home with all the Bel

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025002396
    2. Provided by Priceless Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Michelle Linenko
    4. (239) 573-1415
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1661 Coronado Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33904
    $3,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    1661 Coronado Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your beautifully renovated rental home in the sought after McGregor corridor of Fort Myers, FL. Just minutes from downtown restaurants and the Edison Golf Course, this gem offers the perfec

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1144 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024016
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Angel Lynn
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1628 46th St 6, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $3,500.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

    1628 46th St 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate seasonal waterfront retreat in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offering 1,398 sq. ft. of living space in Cape Coral. Located on a direct Gulf ac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1347 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020300
    2. Provided by Valor Real Estate Svs
    3. Contact Lisa Cohen-Adkinson
    4. (239) 443-2525
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4010 20th Pl 1, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $3,600.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    4010 20th Pl 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Walk into paradise at this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, fully renovated, gorgeous condo. There is a fabulous kitchen with an island and glass cabinets, there is an eat in kitchen. Your view goes right out b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000473
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Leslie Blaisdell
    4. (539) 323-2883
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap