Active
    Property Photos
    27101 Aloha Dr
    1. Image 0 For 27101 Aloha Dr
    2. Image 0 For 27101 Aloha Dr
    3. Image 0 For 27101 Aloha Dr
    4. Image 0 For 27101 Aloha Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $269,900

    Address: 27101 Aloha Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955

    Description

    Discover one of the most affordable new construction homes in the area, priced at just $269,900. This beautifully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage, all within a thoughtfully laid out 1,057 square feet of living space. Built with durability and efficiency in mind, the home features impact resistant windows and doors, along with your choice of tile or vinyl flooring throughout. The modern kitchen is equipped with a functional island, stove, refrigerator, and dishwasherperfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to a spacious yard with plenty of room to add a pool or build a detached garageideal for storing boats, tools, or recreational toys. The paver driveway adds curb appeal and a clean, finished look to the property. For added flexibility, there is an option to convert the garage into a private efficiency or mother in law suite for an additional $5,000, transforming the home into a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom layoutperfect for extended family or rental income potential. This is a rare opportunity to own a brand new home with modern features, expansion options, and exceptional value.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026017122 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 27101 Aloha Dr
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $269,900
    • Price sqft: $199
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1355
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1057
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: TROPICAL GULF ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 422310106009
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 19
    • Zoning Code: RSF3.5
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13443 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $319,990.00 ($128.00 / sqft )

    13443 Turnleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 Bath home located in Punta Gordas newest Resort Style, low maintenance community, Turnleaf. Upon visiting you will be greated wi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5102225
    2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13425 Turnleaf Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $299,990.00 ($115.56 / sqft )

    13425 Turnleaf Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to the Salerno floorplan offers 2,002 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across two stories. This home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. The first

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2596 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007674
    2. Provided by Olympus Executive Realty Inc
    3. Contact Nancy Pruitt
    4. (407) 469-0090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 11843 Cloverly Ln, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $304,499.00 ($162.49 / sqft )

    11843 Cloverly Ln New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Discover the enchanting new community of Willow in Punta Gorda, where unparalleled resort style amenities meet effortless coa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1874 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017647
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27093 Aloha Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $269,900.00 ($199.19 / sqft )

    27093 Aloha Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover one of the most affordable new construction homes in the area, priced at just $269,900. This beautifully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage, all within a thought

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016709
    2. Provided by West Coast Realty Inc
    3. Contact Tad Miller
    4. (239) 694-4500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27149 Aloha Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $270,000.00 ($199.26 / sqft )

    27149 Aloha Dr Reduced More Like This

    Brand New Construction Pre Construction Pricing with Customization Options! Estimated completion by June 30, 2026. This beautiful single family home in the peaceful community of Tropical Gulf Acre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018519
    2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Lerma Vallejo
    4. 305-593-6361
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26599 Jasper Way, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $269,499.00 ($143.81 / sqft )

    26599 Jasper Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    MOVE IN READY!! Discover the allure of Lennar's single family homes at Turnleaf, near boating adventures, dining and historic downtown Punta Gorda, FL. Embrace an active and healthy lifestyle with an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1874 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506201
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY INC
    3. Contact David Meyers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13413 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $294,499.00 ($139.44 / sqft )

    13413 Turnleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    THIS HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Discover the allure of Lennar's single family homes at Turnleaf, just an hours drive to the picturesque beaches and endless adventures in Punta Gorda, FL. Embrace an

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495539
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY INC
    3. Contact David Meyers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13425 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $289,990.00 ($111.71 / sqft )

    13425 Turnleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 Bath home located in Punta Gordas newest Resort Style, low maintenance community, Turnleaf. This open concept two story home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2596 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5107590
    2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap