Active
    Property Photos
    4421 15th Pl
    1. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    2. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    3. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    4. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    5. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    6. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    7. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    8. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    9. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    10. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    11. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    12. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    13. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    14. Image 0 For 4421 15th Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 4421 15th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Beautiful home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bath. Big fenced backyard to enjoy. Carpet and ceramic floor. Nice neigborhood. Easy to show.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026014559 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4421 15th Pl
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1681
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1240
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Washer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 18-43-24-C2-05734.0430
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3732 12th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    3732 12th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished 3 bedroom. 2 bath, 2 car garage home for rent in NE Cape Coral. Convenient location. Ready to move in.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012514
    2. Provided by Vista Group Realty
    3. Contact Andrew Labash
    4. (239) 849-3334
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1706 Kismet Pkwy E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,150.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    1706 Kismet Pkwy E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come and check this rental by owner with 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 2 car garage. Impact windows. This home offers city water and septic. This is perfect for someone looking to be close to everything. Grocer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017442
    2. Provided by First Choice RE & Construction
    3. Contact Janet Danford
    4. (239) 340-4748
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 11th Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    17 11th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    This gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 living room, 2 dining room, corner lot, big screen lanai. Home contains 2638 sq ft living area and shows like a dream. stainless steel appliances and custom Kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015055
    2. Provided by All Trade Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ginnette Quezada
    4. (239) 778-2946
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1714 10th Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,175.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    1714 10th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    New fresh water canal/ 3 Bed 2 Bath with Leni .Stainless steal appliances/Tile thru out .Close to Pine Island Rd and Del prado.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020126
    2. Provided by Vin-Starr Realty LLC
    3. Contact Donald Hindle
    4. (239) 945-1055
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1626 35th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,050.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    1626 35th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 or 4 bedroom home has been completly repainted with new granite countertops ,stainless appliances,new A/C system tile throughout home and fenced backyard with gazeebo and oversized lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2245 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020679
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact David Abernathy
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1532 35th  , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,995.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    1532 35th Virtual Tour More Like This

    **RENT TO OWN/Lease Option Opportunity*** 00+ sq ft lot ideal for families or entertaining. Located in the peaceful Gator Circle neighborhood with easy access to schools, shopping, restaurants, and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1809 sqft
    1. MLSID: D6146465
    2. Provided by DYNAMIC REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Dain Rudolph
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3445 8th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,200.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    3445 8th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Home for rent in Cape Coral with fenced yard! Close to VA Clinic, restaurants, schools, & shopping, and a quick hop over to Fort Myers and its fabulous downtown! Freshly

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2193 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021151
    2. Provided by Eventide Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Katherine Stobb
    4. (239) 466-3836
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4125 15th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    4125 15th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    family home Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage in NE Cape Coral. Easy access to I 75 and Fort Myers. Home features an open floor plan for lots of natural light, split bedrooms, staggered tile f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1962 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004861
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Lucas Bianca
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2729 Foralesca Ct Foralesca, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,300.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2729 Foralesca Ct Foralesca Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available October 1 Located in the desirable gated community of Entrada, this single family home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage.Entrada provides residents with resort style ameniti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010860
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lorelis Munoz
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 331 25th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,000.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    331 25th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available for annual lease, this well maintained single family home in Northeast Cape Coral offers the comfort, space, and location ideal for tenants seeking a long term place to call home. Locate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1998 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008031
    2. Provided by SellState Excelsior Realty
    3. Contact Rick Pitts
    4. (239) 671-0654
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap