Active
    Property Photos
    901 19th Ter
    1. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    2. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    3. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    4. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    5. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    6. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    7. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    8. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    9. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    10. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    11. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    12. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    13. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    14. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    15. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    16. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    17. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    18. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    19. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    20. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    21. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    22. Image 0 For 901 19th Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $649,000

    Address: 901 19th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    *Pre Construction Fresh Water Canal Pool Home* Introducing the Concordia Model, a thoughtfully designed pre construction waterfront home to be built to current FEMA standards and crafted for modern coastal living. Located in Cape Coral on intersecting canals, this fresh water canal residence is connected to Cape Coral's 295 mile freshwater canal system and is ideal for bass fishing and other smaller craft sports. This home offers the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, and long term value. The floor plan features 3 bedroom + den, 3 full baths and 1 half bath home features 2,014 square feet of beautifully appointed living space, a spacious three car garage with epoxy coated flooring, and a brick paver driveway that enhances both curb appeal and convenience. Impact resistant windows and doors throughout will provide durability, storm protection, and peace of mind. Inside, upgraded tile flooring flows seamlessly throughout the home. The open concept layout will include a den/flex room and formal dining area. The living room will showcase a custom entertainment wall with a built in fireplace, creating a striking focal point. The gourmet kitchen is designed to impress with contemporary cabinetry, premium fixtures, quartz countertops, and a waterfall edge island that blends style and function. The luxurious primary suite serves as a private retreat, complete with a spa inspired bathroom featuring dual showerheads and a spacious layout. Custom his and her California Closets provide exceptional organization and storage. Outdoor living is designed for true Florida resort style enjoyment. The picture frame screened lanai overlooks tranquil canal views and features a private pool and spa, paver deck, and a fully equipped outdoor kitchen beneath a stylish shiplap ceilingperfect for entertaining or relaxing waterfront evenings. The seawall will enhance both security and long term value making this an exceptional opportunity for boating enthusiasts. Additional highlights include a classic shingle roof for timeless appeal and high end finishes throughout. Buyers who secure the home early in the construction process may have the opportunity to select colors and personalize certain finishes. Photos and virtual tours shown are of the Concordia model at a different locations and represent the quality and craftsmanship you can expect. This Concordia model offers the ultimate combination of premium finishes, FEMA compliant construction, modern design, and waterfront lifestyle. Call today to schedule your private showing and secure this exceptional opportunity in Cape Coral.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026007732 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 901 19th Ter
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $649,000
    • Price sqft: $205
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3161
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2014
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Refrigerator/Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), French Doors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 34-43-23-C3-02915.0600
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Intersecting Canal
    • Views: 13
    • Zoning Code: R1-W
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2847 46th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $750,000.00 ($166.63 / sqft )

    2847 46th Place Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Discover pristine waterfront living in this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the fast growing and highly sought after Northwest Cape Coral. Situated on a wide saltwater canal with direct

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4501 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519948
    2. Provided by CAPE PREMIER REALTY
    3. Contact Alisa Dudenhoeffer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1508 31st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($185.65 / sqft )

    1508 31st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a truly special home! Move in ready new construction home 2026 complete w/ 2 10 home warranty! Located in nw cape coral, offers durable metal roof, 3 car garage, no hoa & no flood insur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3205 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685540
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3613 1st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $650,000.00 ($194.49 / sqft )

    3613 1st St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this stunning new construction pool home located in desirable SW Cape Coral. Ready for occupancy. This 4 bedroom+Den/3 bath modern style floor plan will surely impress.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005338
    2. Provided by Pro Gulf Properties LLC
    3. Contact Pia Powell
    4. (239) 541-2535
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2218 37th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $685,000.00 ($200.18 / sqft )

    2218 37th Pl Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Are you looking for the lowest price per square foot home with gulf access? Check out the price per square foot and you will see the difference. This is the is one!! **step into this spacious home wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009960
    2. Provided by Vylla Home
    3. Contact Leanne Powell
    4. (561) 809-8452
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2006 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $694,000.00 ($185.36 / sqft )

    2006 Nelson Rd N More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, four bath home in the heart of Cape Coral. This property is truly modern and comes fully equipped with all appliances. You'll find elegant tile floors throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002894
    2. Provided by Miami New Realty
    3. Contact Rolando Quintero, PA
    4. 305-485-3100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2917 27th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $699,900.00 ($22.41 / sqft )

    2917 27th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 2917 NW 27TH ST! This stunning new construction home is a custom built & seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and cutting edge technology. This property includes all hurricane impact windows

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 31226 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009217
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact German Vite
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3017 18th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $629,999.00 ($192.13 / sqft )

    3017 18th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newer construction concrete block home on beautiful Lake Tyre with water on two sides, providing expansive water views and added privacy on an oversized lot. Tile roof, paver driveway, all impact glas

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010050
    2. Provided by Sun Coast Global, Inc.
    3. Contact Sherry Ciccone
    4. (239) 961-9199
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1947 34th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $629,000.00 ($196.56 / sqft )

    1947 34th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction home in the heart of Cape Coral offering over 2,200 sq ft with 3 bedrooms + den and 3 full bathrooms. This home features tile flooring throughout, 8 foot doors, cathedral ce

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017945
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Catherine Benitez
    4. (239) 234-5134
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2847 46th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $750,000.00 ($166.63 / sqft )

    2847 46th Pl Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4501 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022559
    2. Provided by Cape Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Nick Comerford
    4. (239) 747-2017
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1319 40th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $639,900.00 ($176.82 / sqft )

    1319 40th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This magnificent residence, crafted by a multiple award winning builder Arnold Roberts, with over 14 years of experience serving Cape Coral, represents the epitome of luxury and style. The Melrose flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3619 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225030501
    2. Provided by Experience Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Kelli Niblett
    4. (239) 800-9498
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap