Active
    Property Photos
    317 3rd Ave
    1. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    2. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    3. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    4. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    5. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    6. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    7. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    8. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    9. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    10. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    11. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    12. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    13. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    14. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    15. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    16. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    17. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    18. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    19. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    20. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    21. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    22. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    23. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    24. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    25. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    26. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    27. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    28. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    29. Image 0 For 317 3rd Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,000

    Address: 317 3rd Ave , MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

    Description

    **Completely Furnished Rental For Short Term Stays** Newly remodeled 4 bedroom 3 Bath home. Perfect for families as it comfortably sleeps 11 people and is located in a peaceful neighborhood. The home features private heated pool, covered Patio, Smart tv's and more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026012097 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 317 3rd Ave
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $8,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 2025
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2025
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Refrigerator, Washer, Dishwasher, Dryer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MARCO ISLAND
    • Parcel Number: 59082080002
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 900 Collier Ct 406, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $8,000.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

    900 Collier Ct 406 More Like This

    Welcome to your meticulously maintained, light, bright, fully renovated coastal casual styled home away from home! This condo is located on the island's highly desired south end with Caxambas Bay vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1158 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063249
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Seaview Ct 604, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $8,000.00 ($7.48 / sqft )

    260 Seaview Ct 604 More Like This

    Endless beach views and ocean breezes from this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom beachfront condo in highly desirable South Seas Tower 1. Primary bedroom has a private en suite bath and ocean views! Guest room fe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1070 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080146
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 690 Amber Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $8,000.00 ($5.34 / sqft )

    690 Amber Dr More Like This

    Lovely well kept 3 bedroom 2 bath inland home with a heated pool. Available May October 2026. Just a short walk to the beach access point as well as the movie theater, fine and casual dining and upsca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1499 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072180
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 58 Collier Blvd 2010, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $8,500.00 ($7.52 / sqft )

    58 Collier Blvd 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PANORAMIC VIEWS of the Gulf, next to private Residents Beach looking over the starlit city of Marco Island to Tiger Tail Island , Naples, Jolly Bridge on the 20th floor with a nicely shaded balcony. B

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1130 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225038259
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Palm Realty
    3. Contact Barbara Brooks
    4. (941) 743-5525
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 58 Collier Blvd 2101, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $8,500.00 ($7.94 / sqft )

    58 Collier Blvd 2101 More Like This

    Enjoy coastal living at its best in this beautifully located condo at Gulfview of Marco Island, Unit 2101. Situated in a sought after beachfront community, this residence offers stunning Gulf views an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004886
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 140 Seaview Ct S-902, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $9,000.00 ($10.75 / sqft )

    140 Seaview Ct S-902 More Like This

    Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully situated condo at the Admiralty House, located in one of Marco Islands most desirable beachfront communities. This residence offers breathtaking vi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 837 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066488
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 320 Seaview Ct 2004, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $8,000.00 ($6.36 / sqft )

    320 Seaview Ct 2004 More Like This

    Enjoy Beachfront Living at its finest! Check out this newly renovated penthouse condo overlooking the beach and the Gulf of Mexico. Tastefully turnkey furnished with newer furnishings and a fresh coas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1258 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004391
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tracy Guillot
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1849 Bahama Ave, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $9,450.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

    1849 Bahama Ave More Like This

    Slip effortlessly into island time at Bahama Hideaway, a beautifully curated retreat nestled in a prime central location on Marco Island. Surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and exuding laid back

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3109 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007113
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Seaview Ct 1505, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $8,500.00 ($7.29 / sqft )

    260 Seaview Ct 1505 More Like This

    Welcome to your beachside paradise! Updated and comfortably furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with fantastic Gulf views from the 15th floor. Relaxation awaits spend your days on the beach and your eve

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004444
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1020 Collier Blvd 507, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $9,000.00 ($5.84 / sqft )

    1020 Collier Blvd 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

    **available now and 2027** front row seats to gulf of mexico and stunning sunsets! Waterfront end unit, stunning open gulf views to dickman's island of the 10,000 islands from your 6th floor screened

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1542 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016832
    2. Provided by Cypress Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Gina Goodrich
    4. (239) 275-3321
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap