Active
    Property Photos
    7799 15th Pl
    1. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    2. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    3. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    4. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    5. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    6. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    7. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    8. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    9. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    10. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    11. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    12. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    13. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    14. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    15. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    16. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    17. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    18. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    19. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    20. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    21. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    22. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    23. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    24. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    25. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    26. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    27. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    28. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    29. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    30. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    31. Image 0 For 7799 15th Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $525,000

    Address: 7799 15th Pl, LABELLE, FL 33935

    Description

    Situated on an expansive 1.25 acre lot, this one of a kind single family home offers true freedom and spaceperfect for parking multiple vehicles, planting trees, creating an outdoor retreat, or even raising animals. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated office/den, 2 modern bathrooms, and a functional layout for everyday comfort, the primary suite includes a spa like bathroom with two showers and a separate bathtub. Built with quality and peace of mind, the home offers hurricane impact windows and doors, premium finishes, and a 2 car garage. This turnkey property combines acreage, style, and durabilityideal for buyers seeking space, flexibility, and long term value on Floridas Gulf Coast. Seller is offering $10,000 toward closing costs.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026008638 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7799 15th Pl
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $525,000
    • Price sqft: $188
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2790
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Acreage: 1.25 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1968
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LABELLE
    • Parcel Number: 1-28-44-18-A00-0055.0000
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7870 19th Pl, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $529,000.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

    7870 19th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your ideal property on 1.25 acres in Labelle, where space and versatility meet! Whether you're a long haul truck driver in need of extra parking, an animal lover with room for barnyard anim

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2897 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.25 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025011077
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Melissa Orta
    4. (239) 234-5134
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1197 April Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $599,900.00 ($126.53 / sqft )

    1197 April Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    This immaculate, move in ready home with a separate guest house offers exceptional quality, functionality, and versatility. Enter through the screened front patio and immediately notice the beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002507
    2. Provided by Southern Heritage Real Estate
    3. Contact Greg Bone
    4. (863) 675-4500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1270 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $599,900.00 ($89.54 / sqft )

    1270 Riverbend Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular Old FloridaStyle Home in Prestigious Riverbend! Nestled on .89 acres beneath majestic Old Florida oak trees, this beautiful home offers classic charm combined with modern updates. Featurin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013225
    2. Provided by Southern Heritage Real Estate
    3. Contact Sherri Denning
    4. (863) 675-4500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 979 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $604,900.00 ($200.50 / sqft )

    979 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    ***Welcome to this stunning waterfront home in LaBelle, Florida. Offering breathtaking views of the Caloosahatchee River, this property combines luxurious living with the beauty of nature. Whether you

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3017 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223067070
    2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
    4. (813) 204-9074
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 939 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $604,900.00 ($200.50 / sqft )

    939 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    ***Welcome to this breathtaking direct access waterfront property located at 939 Admiral Bull Halsey Avenue in the charming city of LaBelle, Florida. This stunning home offers the perfect blend of tra

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3017 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224075243
    2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
    4. (844) 885-8913
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 987 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $624,900.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

    987 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    ***Ready for Move in!! Water front property, access to the Gulf & Atlantic, and no flood zone!! This new, one story home features ample space with an open concept living area, 4 bedrooms with Den/Bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3017 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224075624
    2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
    4. (844) 885-8913
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap