Active
    Property Photos
    671 Bennett Ave
    1. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    2. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    3. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    4. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    5. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    6. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    7. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    8. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    9. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    10. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    11. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    12. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    13. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    14. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    15. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    16. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    17. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    18. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    19. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    20. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    21. Image 0 For 671 Bennett Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $188,975

    Address: 671 Bennett Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935

    Description

    Fully Remodeled 2 Bed, 2 Bath Mobile Home Within City Limits! Move in ready and beautifully updated, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single wide mobile home offers modern living in a convenient in town location. Recent renovations include new laminate flooring throughout, tile showers, brand new appliances, washer/dryer hookups, and a new A/C unit for year round comfort. The home features an open floor plan, ideal for comfortable living and entertaining. Outside, enjoy a covered front porch, carport, and paver driveway. The backyard provides privacy and space for pets or gardening, plus a storage shed for added utility. Perfect as a starter home, downsizing option, or investment property. This one wont last long!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026005983 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 671 Bennett Ave
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $188,975
    • Price sqft: $270
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 700
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 700
    • Roof: Metal
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Paved, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: BRIDLEWOOD
    • Parcel Number: 2-29-43-02-125-000C.0040
    • Style: Manufactured
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4033 Palomar Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $179,000.00 ($153.12 / sqft )

    4033 Palomar Cir Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    BANK OWNED property listed below appraised value. With some TLC you can have equity in this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home in Port Labelle. Close proximity to HWY 80. The community has a pool, neighborhood

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1169 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024891
    2. Provided by Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC
    3. Contact Jeff Wernsing
    4. (855) 602-4090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4014 Edgewater Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $189,000.00 ($111.70 / sqft )

    4014 Edgewater Cir Shortsale More Like This

    Unlock the Potential in This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home With a Fully Fenced Yard Offering Privacy and Space to Enjoy the Outdoors. This Home Features a Functional Layout and is Ready for Your Updates and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1692 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012941
    2. Provided by EXIT Realty of Naples
    3. Contact Angela Mariani
    4. 239-331-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 438 7th Ave , LABELLE, FL 33935
    $198,000.00 ($104.76 / sqft )

    438 7th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a dead end street, super quiet, safe and desirable neighborhood. Great for families. Close to downtown shops, restaurants, schools and more. Very spacious 3/2 home. Open concept for enterta

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018794
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact Rene Ferrell
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 175 Village Cir 32, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $214,900.00 ($122.31 / sqft )

    175 Village Cir 32 More Like This

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, attached villa located in Labelle City Village. This attached villa is offering the perfect blend of comfort and low maintenance living. Step inside to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1757 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077806
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Stegemann
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3017 Balsam Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $220,000.00 ($118.09 / sqft )

    3017 Balsam Cir Foreclosure More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of LaBelle! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a spacious .23 acre lot, offering the ultimate freedom with NO HOA restrictions. The open concept living area is bath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012197
    2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors
    3. Contact Jack Watlington
    4. 561-222-6331
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Sunflower Circle, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $205,000.00 ($133.12 / sqft )

    4005 Sunflower Circle Reduced More Like This

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage and a spacious backyard, ideally located in a well established area of Labelle. This home features tiled floors in the living and dining areas, a ro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1540 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4668436
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Troy Funk
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap