Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    23. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    24. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    25. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    26. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    27. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    28. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    29. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    30. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    31. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    32. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    33. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    34. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    35. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    36. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    37. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    38. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    39. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    40. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    41. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    42. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    43. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    44. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    45. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    46. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    47. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $594,900

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Very nice 2023 build with pool and lots of extras.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026003918 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $594,900
    • Price sqft: $247
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2409
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1759
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 11-44-23-C4-02568.0110
    • Style: Single Family
    • Views: 13
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1508 31st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($185.65 / sqft )

    1508 31st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a truly special home! Move in ready new construction home 2026 complete w/ 2 10 home warranty! Located in nw cape coral, offers durable metal roof, 3 car garage, no hoa & no flood insur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3205 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685540
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 821 37th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $625,000.00 ($201.94 / sqft )

    821 37th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom pool home offering 2,057 square feet of elegant living space in one of Cape Corals fastest growing areas. Designed for comfort and sophistication,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013846
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Ian Maduro
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 901 19th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $649,000.00 ($205.32 / sqft )

    901 19th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Pre Construction Fresh Water Canal Pool Home* Introducing the Concordia Model, a thoughtfully designed pre construction waterfront home to be built to current FEMA standards and crafted for modern c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3161 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007732
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Annie Nicely
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 18th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $579,900.00 ($161.08 / sqft )

    1206 18th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom David Weekley Pool Home with Wide Canal Views Welcome to this beautifully designed two story David Weekley home located in the desirable northwest section of Cape Coral. With 4 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056883
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Terry Carlson
    4. (239) 206-2777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2711 Van Buren Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $539,000.00 ($214.74 / sqft )

    2711 Van Buren Pkwy Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a spacious lot,in front of the Coral Oaks Golf Course this 1,910 square foot gem offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Located in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2510 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010345
    2. Provided by Best Deals Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dayana Saez
    4. (239) 573-7152
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1036 33rd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $695,000.00 ($237.85 / sqft )

    1036 33rd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wonderful 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath, 3 Car Garage home located West of Burnt Store Road sitting among other beautiful homes! As you walk through the front door, you're met with wood floors, crown molding

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2922 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007887
    2. Provided by Raso Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ralph Sangiovanni
    4. (239) 542-2254
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2218 37th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $685,000.00 ($200.18 / sqft )

    2218 37th Pl Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Are you looking for the lowest price per square foot home with gulf access? Check out the price per square foot and you will see the difference. This is the is one!! **step into this spacious home wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009960
    2. Provided by Vylla Home
    3. Contact Leanne Powell
    4. (561) 809-8452
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 316 10th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($217.15 / sqft )

    316 10th St New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction home located in the highly desirable area of Cape Coral. This spacious and thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 BEDROOMS PLUS A DEN AND 4 FULL BATHROOMS, a rare and high

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2648 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010599
    2. Provided by TS International Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jose Cueva
    4. 786-360-2345
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2006 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $694,000.00 ($185.36 / sqft )

    2006 Nelson Rd N More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, four bath home in the heart of Cape Coral. This property is truly modern and comes fully equipped with all appliances. You'll find elegant tile floors throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002894
    2. Provided by Miami New Realty
    3. Contact Rolando Quintero, PA
    4. 305-485-3100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap