Active
    Property Photos
    2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    1. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    2. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    3. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    4. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    5. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    6. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    7. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    8. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    9. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    10. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    11. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    12. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    13. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    14. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    15. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    16. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    17. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    18. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    19. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    20. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    21. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    22. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    23. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    24. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    25. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    26. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    27. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    28. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    29. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    30. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    31. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    32. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    33. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    34. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    35. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    36. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    37. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    38. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    39. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    40. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    41. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    42. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    43. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    44. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    45. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    46. Image 0 For 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $539,000

    Address: 2711 Van Buren Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a spacious lot,in front of the Coral Oaks Golf Course this 1,910 square foot gem offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Located in the heart of beautiful Cape Coral, this property boasts a sparkling pool, impact resistant doors and windows, and is situated in a no flood zone for added peace of mind. From the moment you arrive, youll be captivated by the charm and elegance of this home. Whether you're relaxing by the pool, entertaining guests, or simply enjoying the tranquil surroundings, every day will feel like a getaway. The open layout ensures easy access throughout, making it ideal for families, retirees, or anyone seeking their perfect Florida escape. And with all appliances included, you can move in and start living the good life right away! Bonus: The seller is offering a contribution toward the buyers closing costs, making this an even more incredible opportunity. Don't miss your chance to own this stunning Cape Coral residencebring your best offer today and make this dream home yours
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010345 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2711 Van Buren Pkwy
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $539,000
    • Price sqft: $215
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2510
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1910
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Fireplace, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 32-43-23-C2-04115.0110
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1508 31st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($185.65 / sqft )

    1508 31st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a truly special home! Move in ready new construction home 2026 complete w/ 2 10 home warranty! Located in nw cape coral, offers durable metal roof, 3 car garage, no hoa & no flood insur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3205 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685540
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 821 37th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $625,000.00 ($201.94 / sqft )

    821 37th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom pool home offering 2,057 square feet of elegant living space in one of Cape Corals fastest growing areas. Designed for comfort and sophistication,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013846
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Ian Maduro
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1150 27th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $499,000.00 ($192.29 / sqft )

    1150 27th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New construction. Discover the trentino netzero series a state of the art 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom high performance residence offering 2,195 sq/ft of modern living in the heart of cape coral florida. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2595 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019818
    2. Provided by Five Star Real Estate (Cape Coral)
    3. Contact James Fink
    4. (239) 330-1940
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1007 23rd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $525,990.00 ($180.75 / sqft )

    1007 23rd Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NOT in a flood zone Three car garage Pool Outdoor kitchen Brand new impact windows and doors throughout! Priced to sell! This exceptional new construction home offers peace of mind and premium li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2910 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025105
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Alexandra Pagliaroli
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 18th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $579,900.00 ($161.08 / sqft )

    1206 18th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom David Weekley Pool Home with Wide Canal Views Welcome to this beautifully designed two story David Weekley home located in the desirable northwest section of Cape Coral. With 4 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056883
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Terry Carlson
    4. (239) 206-2777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 316 10th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($217.15 / sqft )

    316 10th St New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction home located in the highly desirable area of Cape Coral. This spacious and thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 BEDROOMS PLUS A DEN AND 4 FULL BATHROOMS, a rare and high

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2648 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010599
    2. Provided by TS International Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jose Cueva
    4. 786-360-2345
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2717 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $534,900.00 ($195.29 / sqft )

    2717 4th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH FENCE! Experience modern living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring a bright and open floor plan. The master suite offers dual sinks and two large walk in close

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2739 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020926
    2. Provided by International Home Network LLC
    3. Contact Jason Foskey
    4. (239) 357-8969
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 21st St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $540,000.00 ($190.54 / sqft )

    2100 21st St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    YOUR LITTLE PIECE OF PARADISE AWAITS!!! Discover this stunning custom built home in the desirable Cape Coral area. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms(including a master suite with 2 walk in closet, walk i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2834 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011843
    2. Provided by First Step Realty Group
    3. Contact Fiorella Cantuarias
    4. (239) 224-3458
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2422 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $559,000.00 ($180.56 / sqft )

    2422 Nelson Rd N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Attention!! Don't miss this opportunity to live in this beautiful newly built home located in the highly desired area of Cape Coral, less than 5 minutes from Publix, Walmart, gas station, target, shop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3096 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025267
    2. Provided by One Stop Realty
    3. Contact Alexander Hernandez Gonzalez
    4. (305) 335-9154
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap