Active
    Property Photos
    3350 Alouette Cir 1
    1. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    2. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    3. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    4. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    5. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    6. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    7. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    8. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    9. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    10. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    11. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    12. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    13. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    14. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    15. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    16. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    17. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    18. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    19. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    20. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    21. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    22. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    23. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    24. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    25. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    26. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    27. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    28. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    29. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    30. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    31. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    32. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    33. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    34. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    35. Image 0 For 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $119,000

    Address: 3350 Alouette Cir 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33907

    Description

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!! PRICE REDUCED!! This cozy unit is centrally located in the heart of Fort Myers and close to everything: dining, shopping, schools, doctors and hospital. AC 2018. Roof was replaced after Ian. Additional features like an in unit washer and dryer add to the property's appeal, making it an attractive rental option. The community amenities, including a pool and fitness center, are fantastic selling points for potential tenants, increasing your rental property's desirability. With its central location, this condo is a strategic investment choice, offering easy access to shopping, dining, entertainment, and major transportation routes, ensuring a steady stream of potential tenants. TENANT OCCUPIED
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026002666 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3350 Alouette Cir 1
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $119,000
    • Price sqft: $157
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1979
    • Bldg sqft: 760
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 760
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4680
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PROVINCETOWN
    • Parcel Number: 14-45-24-30-00101.0010
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3326 New South Province Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,999.00 ($43.33 / sqft )

    3326 New South Province Blvd 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Solid rental for 17 years

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006669
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3326 New South Province Blvd 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,999.00 ($118.40 / sqft )

    3326 New South Province Blvd 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Solid rental for 17 years

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1098 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006662
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4790 Cleveland Ave 908, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,500.00 ($161.67 / sqft )

    4790 Cleveland Ave 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

    REDUCED PRICE! 2/2 Condo. freshly painted. Brand new vinyl flooring. Unit was completely re piped in September 2025. This 55 Plus community has 2 heated pools, BBQ areas, community events and a car wa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 801 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025015509
    2. Provided by Red Key Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Kristina Garr
    4. (239) 458-2630
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1624 Pine Valley Dr 118, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $139,000.00 ($145.86 / sqft )

    1624 Pine Valley Dr 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The perfect first floor condo with two bedrooms and two baths. Seven Lakes Community is a 55+ golf and tennis community. This condo has impact resistant windows and stainless steel appliances. There

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024056
    2. Provided by John Gee & Company, Inc.
    3. Contact Robert Hodosky
    4. (239) 850-0979
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4790 Cleveland Ave 1206, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $130,000.00 ($162.30 / sqft )

    4790 Cleveland Ave 1206 More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in a gated 55+ community in the heart of Fort Myers. This light and bright second floor unit offers comfortable, low maintenance living, with furniture available a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 801 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003037
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Mariia Margolych
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1724 Pine Valley Dr 310, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $119,900.00 ($122.10 / sqft )

    1724 Pine Valley Dr 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 2 Bed, 2 Bath Top Floor Condo in Premier 55+ Gated Golf & Tennis Community SW Florida Welcome to your dream home in paradise! This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 992 sq. ft. of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014765
    2. Provided by MCREALTY PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact William McClellan
    4. (651) 252-7491
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1740 Pine Valley Dr 211, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $110,000.00 ($103.38 / sqft )

    1740 Pine Valley Dr 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom TURNKEY condo with a beautiful golf course view in the highly desirable Seven Lakes 55+ Golf & Tennis Community. This well maintained home features a spacious and f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022554
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Brenda Edling
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6102 Augusta Dr 210, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,000.00 ($121.24 / sqft )

    6102 Augusta Dr 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE REDUCED !!!! A 55+ golf and social activity paradise in the heart of the Ft. Myers / Southwest Florida. This totally refurbiished condo has a view over looking the 6th fairway. The unit has bee

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224039194
    2. Provided by Affluent Property Mgmt & RE
    3. Contact Douglas Thompson
    4. (239) 284-0512
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1830 Brantley Rd B7 - 203, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $135,000.00 ($106.89 / sqft )

    1830 Brantley Rd B7 - 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated Seller! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the desirable 55+ Lake Lawn Condos community of South Fort Myers, offering 1,263 sq ft of comfortable living space. Features include

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008756
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Laura Caruthers
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3401 New South Province Blvd 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $120,000.00 ($116.85 / sqft )

    3401 New South Province Blvd 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Provincetown A Hidden Gem in the Heart of Fort Myers! Discover the charm of Provincetown, a peaceful, gated community perfectly situated near shopping, dining, and Southwest Floridas stunn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1027 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012054
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Stephen Griffis
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap