Active
    Property Photos
    503 Broad Ave S 503
    1. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    2. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    3. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    4. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    5. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    6. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    7. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    8. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    9. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    10. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    11. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    12. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    13. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    14. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    15. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    16. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    17. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    18. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    19. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    20. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    21. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    22. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    23. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    24. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    25. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    26. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    27. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    28. Image 0 For 503 Broad Ave S 503
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 503 Broad Ave S 503, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, perfectly situated in one of Old Naples most coveted neighborhoods. Just moments from pristine Gulf beaches, 5th Avenue South dining, boutique shopping, and world class entertainment, this residence blends modern elegance with timeless Naples charm. Step inside to discover a bright, open concept floor plan featuring brand new luxury finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island ideal for entertaining. The living and dining spaces flow seamlessly, enhanced by recessed lighting, wide plank flooring, and abundant natural light.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026000153 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 503 Broad Ave S 503
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 990
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 990
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: OLDE NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 19760040003
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 503
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1300 Gulf Shore Boulevard N 700, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,250.00 ($7.35 / sqft )

    1300 Gulf Shore Boulevard N 700 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New to the Market Elegant Seasonal Rental at Del Mar in Coquina Sands Experience the best of Naples from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the 7th floor of the dignified Del Mar buil

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4659625
    2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
    3. Contact Loretta Copper
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 250 7th Ave S 305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,000.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    250 7th Ave S 305 More Like This

    Great location! Two blocks to Naples pristine beaches! Within walking distance of all the Olde Naples and Historic Olde Naples has to offer! World famous restaurants, boutiques and specialty shop

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050104
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact June Bazzell
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 766 Central Ave 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,700.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

    766 Central Ave 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location! This beautifully updated three bedroom condo is just a few blocks from iconic Fifth Avenue South, home to Naples best dining, renowned art galleries, theater, and world c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1032 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055673
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Ody Noa, LLC
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1400 Blue Point Ave 208, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,000.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

    1400 Blue Point Ave 208 More Like This

    Escape to paradise at Escondido Marina Condos in Naples, FLyour perfect seasonal retreat just minutes from pristine beaches, world class dining, and the charm of 5th Avenue and 3rd Street South. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083213
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Max Marvelle
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 700, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,250.00 ($7.35 / sqft )

    1300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 700 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New to the Market Elegant Seasonal Rental at Del Mar in Coquina Sands Experience the best of Naples from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the 7th floor of the dignified Del Mar bu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064355
    2. Provided by KW Coastal Living II
    3. Contact Loretta Copper
    4. 352-400-1511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,500.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113 More Like This

    Spectacular large 2 bedroom 2 Bathroom with den/3rd Bedroom located at Palm Bay Villas! Just steps away from the Moorings Private Beach Club, tenant can join the club with paid fee. This newly remodel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225072671
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Leon, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 101, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,500.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 101 More Like This

    Spectacular large 2 bedroom 2 Bathroom with den/3rd Bedroom located at Palm Bay Villas! Just steps away from the Moorings Private Beach Club, tenant can join the beach club with paid fee. This newly r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079990
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Leon, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 480 5th St S 202, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    480 5th St S 202 More Like This

    Location Location.. Location, Old Naples best Vacation Destination. This newly renovated condominium is a cozy retreat in the very heart of Old Naples. Just block from Fifth Avenue South where you wi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076512
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $7,400.00 ($6.73 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to your turnkey Naples escape in Royal Bay Villasa beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo thats been thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom. The kitchen and both bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005501
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 108, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,500.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 108 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079997
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Leon, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap