Active
    Property Photos
    7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    1. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    2. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    3. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    4. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    5. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    6. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    7. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    8. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    9. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    10. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    11. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    12. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    13. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    14. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    15. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    16. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    17. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    18. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    19. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    20. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    21. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    22. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    23. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    24. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    25. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    26. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    27. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    28. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    29. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    30. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    31. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    32. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    33. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    34. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    35. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    36. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    37. Image 0 For 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $110,000

    Address: 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118, FORT MYERS, FL 33907

    Description

    Make this convenient first floor Kent Model with 982 sq ft of living space your next home whether you are seasonal or full time. This 2 bedroom 2 bathrooms has beautiful views of the golf course and lush landscaping that you can enjoy while you relax on your screened in lanai. Unit offers Impact Resistant Windows and Doors throughout the condo. Full Size washer and dryer. Ensuite bathroom in the Primary Bedroom with updated vanity. Seven Lakes is an active 55+ community where all your amenities are included in your condo fee. A bundled golf community with no trail fees or green fees. Tennis and pickleball courts, bocce, shuffleboard, wood shop, fitness center, on site restaurant (TEE ROOM) offers happy hours, dinners, trivia, bingo and karaoke.***Wonderful Full Time Recreation Department that organizes a huge variety of events. Dances, Socials, Live Music of all kinds, Parties, Movies, Outings. Card rooms, golf pro on site, bus trips and so much more!! Cable/Internet, water/sewer, trash removal all included in your monthly fee. All you pay is your electric. Conveniently located across from Bell Tower Shops, restaurants, minutes to Lakes Park, Barbara B Mann Theater, RSW Airport. Start living the lifestyle!! You haven't seen a community quite like this one!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025017170 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7406 Lake Breeze Dr 118
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $110,000
    • Price sqft: $112
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 983
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 983
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12204
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: SEVEN LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 23-45-24-43-00000.1180
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 118
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3326 New South Province Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,999.00 ($43.33 / sqft )

    3326 New South Province Blvd 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Solid rental for 17 years

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006669
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3326 New South Province Blvd 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,999.00 ($118.40 / sqft )

    3326 New South Province Blvd 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Solid rental for 17 years

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1098 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006662
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1740 Pine Valley Dr 211, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $110,000.00 ($103.38 / sqft )

    1740 Pine Valley Dr 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom TURNKEY condo with a beautiful golf course view in the highly desirable Seven Lakes 55+ Golf & Tennis Community. This well maintained home features a spacious and f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022554
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Brenda Edling
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6102 Augusta Dr 210, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,000.00 ($121.24 / sqft )

    6102 Augusta Dr 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE REDUCED !!!! A 55+ golf and social activity paradise in the heart of the Ft. Myers / Southwest Florida. This totally refurbiished condo has a view over looking the 6th fairway. The unit has bee

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224039194
    2. Provided by Affluent Property Mgmt & RE
    3. Contact Douglas Thompson
    4. (239) 284-0512
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3401 New South Province Blvd 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $120,000.00 ($116.85 / sqft )

    3401 New South Province Blvd 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Provincetown A Hidden Gem in the Heart of Fort Myers! Discover the charm of Provincetown, a peaceful, gated community perfectly situated near shopping, dining, and Southwest Floridas stunn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1027 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012054
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Stephen Griffis
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1747 Pebble Beach Dr 207, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $130,000.00 ($116.38 / sqft )

    1747 Pebble Beach Dr 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Two bedroom, Two bath furnished condominium in Seven Lakes Community. HOA fee of $1,050 includes FREE UNLIMITED Golf, Tennis, Pickleball, etc. HOA fee includes all exterior maintenance. Extensively

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1117 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005742
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Shorewood Ln 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $124,900.00 ($91.43 / sqft )

    3150 Shorewood Ln 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3150 Shorewood Lane #202, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offering comfort, functionality, and an ideal Fort Myers location. This residence is located in a three

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003117
    2. Provided by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Bryan Hall
    4. (239) 472-0004
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1740 Pine Valley Dr 215, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,000.00 ($121.24 / sqft )

    1740 Pine Valley Dr 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable, amenity rich Seven Lakes community of Fort Myers. Seven Lakes is Bundled Golf for two owners to play on the 18 hole executive course wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004885
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jean Williamson
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1830 Brantley Rd J3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $130,000.00 ($97.97 / sqft )

    1830 Brantley Rd J3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained condo in the desirable 55+ Lake Lawn community of South Fort Myers. This unit offers a bright, functional layout ideal for full time living or a seasonal retreat in a q

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013474
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Murilo Rosella
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3361 New South Province Blvd 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $126,000.00 ($114.75 / sqft )

    3361 New South Province Blvd 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3361 New South Province Blvd, Unit #2 a turnkey furnished condominium that delivers effortless Southwest Florida living. Bright and inviting, this residence offers a comfortable, well desi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1098 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002610
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap