Active
    Property Photos
    3101 Swingle Drive
    1. Image 1 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    2. Image 2 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    3. Image 3 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    4. Image 4 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    5. Image 5 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    6. Image 6 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    7. Image 7 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    8. Image 8 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    9. Image 9 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    10. Image 10 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    11. Image 11 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    12. Image 12 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    13. Image 13 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    14. Image 14 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    15. Image 15 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    16. Image 16 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    17. Image 17 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    18. Image 18 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    19. Image 19 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    20. Image 20 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    21. Image 21 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    22. Image 22 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    23. Image 23 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    24. Image 24 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    25. Image 25 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    26. Image 26 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    27. Image 27 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    28. Image 28 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    29. Image 29 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    30. Image 30 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    31. Image 31 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    32. Image 32 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    33. Image 33 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    34. Image 34 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    35. Image 35 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    36. Image 36 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    37. Image 37 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    38. Image 38 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    39. Image 39 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    40. Image 40 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    41. Image 41 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    42. Image 42 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    43. Image 43 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    44. Image 44 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    45. Image 45 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    46. Image 46 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    47. Image 47 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    48. Image 48 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    49. Image 49 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    50. Image 50 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    51. Image 51 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    52. Image 52 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    53. Image 53 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    54. Image 54 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    55. Image 55 of 55 For 3101 Swingle Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

    Address: 3101 Swingle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Welcome to this spacious three bedroom home situated on an oversized corner lot in the quiet, gated community of Orange Branch Bay. The home features a combined living and dining area, along with a large kitchen that opens to a dining and family roomperfect for everyday living and entertaining. The exceptionally large kitchen boasts a Center Island, generous Breakfast Bar, and abundant counter space ideal for Home Chefs. The Primary Suite includes a luxurious bathroom with a jetted tub, separate shower, and dual sinks. Bedrooms two and three are also generously sized, offering comfortable double bedroom layouts. ** As of April 2026 The Roof was replaced, offering added peace of mind and long term value.** This Property is Conveniently located approximately 30 minutes from major attractions, and is just minutes from Valencia College campus, Poinciana Medical Center, and provides easy access to schools, shopping, and dining.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: R4910600 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3101 Swingle Drive
    • Viewed: 23
    • Price: $350,000
    • Price sqft: $119
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 2949
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 108
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Entrance, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2161.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 335.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Stone Counters
    • Legal Description: ORANGEBRANCH BAY PB 18 PG 65-71 LOT 166
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 32-26-29-2556-0001-1660
    • Style: Bungalow
    • Views: 23
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2620 Meadow View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $409,999.00 ($114.81 / sqft )

    2620 Meadow View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning golf course home located in a gated resort style community, offering a private screened in pool and panoramic views of the fairway. This move in ready residence features 42 maple cabinetry, s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3571 sqft
    1. MLSID: R4910195
    2. Provided by INTERNATIONAL EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Maritza Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2508 Baykal Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $399,000.00 ($133.45 / sqft )

    2508 Baykal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a newly renovated beautiful four (4)bedroom home with two (20 full bathrooms and (1/2 ) another for receiving guests, with professionally installed laminate floors on the first floor + a beau

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5136005
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
    3. Contact Byron Barguil
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2727 Eagle Cliff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $379,900.00 ($124.19 / sqft )

    2727 Eagle Cliff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready four bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the quiet Eagle Lake community. This residence features a thoughtfully designed two story layout that balances formal and casual living. Upon entry, y

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3059 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393508
    2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Robert Salmons
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2834 Eagle Eye Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $395,000.00 ($128.29 / sqft )

    2834 Eagle Eye Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath single family home with Brand New Roof is located in the beautiful golf community of The Oaks! Situated in the gated Eagles Nest neighborhood. As you enter the home yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3079 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389360
    2. Provided by RICHARD REALTY MGMT GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Ricky Richard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4752 Blue Diamond Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $420,000.00 ($56.72 / sqft )

    4752 Blue Diamond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    REDUCED PRICE!!! GOOD OPPORTUNICY TO FAMIIES OR INVESTOR.!!! Shot Term rental allowed. Great opportunity for primary residence or income producing property. Located in gate community in Kissimmee

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 7405 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387480
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Carmen Rangel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2676 Patrician Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $415,000.00 ($128.32 / sqft )

    2676 Patrician Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained two story home offers the ideal blend of space, comfort, and location. Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home features an impressive 2,794 square feet

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3234 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147731
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Ivan Acebo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3557 Valleyview Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $350,000.00 ($83.69 / sqft )

    3557 Valleyview Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Positioned within the highly desirable Bellalago community, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom lakefront property presents a compelling investment opportunity in a strong short and long term re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4182 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148852
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Mark Bowen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2110 Bunker View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $418,000.00 ($139.99 / sqft )

    2110 Bunker View Court More Like This

    ***Seller Motivated***Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in a desirable golf course community, this charming Kissimmee home offers comfort, privacy, and with its brand new roof and AC unit, youll enjoy pea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2986 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6362653
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Johanna Torres
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1714 Golfview Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $414,900.00 ($112.50 / sqft )

    1714 Golfview Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Back on Market. Contingency fell through. Remodeled Home with impressive position on the 13th Green of Oaks National Golf Course. Only one neighbor. Home backs to golf course and no neighbor on th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3688 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6284822
    2. Provided by 3% REAL E$TATE
    3. Contact Ray Guenther
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2838 Sweetspire Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $392,000.00 ($129.25 / sqft )

    2838 Sweetspire Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy peaceful lake views at 2838 Sweetspire Circle in Kissimmee, FL, where this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 2,528 square feet of comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395754
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Carlos German
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap