Active
    Property Photos
    4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    1. Image 1 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    2. Image 2 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    3. Image 3 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    4. Image 4 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    5. Image 5 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    6. Image 6 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    7. Image 7 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    8. Image 8 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    9. Image 9 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    10. Image 10 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    11. Image 11 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    12. Image 12 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    13. Image 13 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    14. Image 14 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    15. Image 15 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    16. Image 16 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    17. Image 17 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    18. Image 18 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    19. Image 19 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    20. Image 20 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    21. Image 21 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    22. Image 22 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    23. Image 23 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    24. Image 24 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    25. Image 25 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    26. Image 26 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    27. Image 27 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    28. Image 28 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    29. Image 29 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    30. Image 30 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    31. Image 31 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    32. Image 32 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    33. Image 33 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    34. Image 34 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    35. Image 35 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    36. Image 36 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    37. Image 37 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    38. Image 38 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    39. Image 39 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    40. Image 40 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    41. Image 41 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    42. Image 42 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    43. Image 43 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    44. Image 44 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    45. Image 45 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $419,000

    Address: 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118

    Description

    Experience the best of coastal living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Daytona Beach Shores. Located on the 7th floor end unit closest to the parking level, this residence offers 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space along with the convenience of driving directly to your floor and parking just steps from your front door. Inside, the home features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a clean, modern feel that is both stylish and low maintenance. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, offering granite countertops and an abundance of storage cabinets. One of the standout features of this condo is the balcony access from the living room and two of the bedrooms, providing beautiful river views where you can watch boats glide by during the day and enjoy spectacular sunsets each evening. Located just steps from the beach, Oceans Cloverleaf offers a true resort style lifestyle with exceptional amenities including an indoor pool, outdoor pool, hot tub, sauna, fitness center, library, bike room, extra storage cage, and an onsite manager. Residents can also host gatherings in the social room complete with a catering kitchen, perfect for entertaining friends and family. Whether you are looking for a full time residence, beachside retreat, or investment opportunity, this Oceans Cloverleaf North condo combines space, views, and unbeatable convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: V4948834 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
    • Viewed: 39
    • Price: $419,000
    • Price sqft: $185
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 2260
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 10
    • Acreage: 3.88 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
    • Living Area: 2100.00
    • Roof: Other
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Elevators, Fitness Center, Lobby Key Required, Pool, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Management, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Alicia O'Connell
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: UNIT C701 OCEANS CLOVERLEAF NORTH CONDO PHASE I & II PER OR 3916 PG 2300 PER OR 4051 PG 1641 (SEE 5327-19-0A & 0B & 0C & 0D) PER OR 4083 PG 0591 PER OR 6899 PG 2530 PER OR 7865 PG 0204 PER OR 8010 PG 4889 PER OR 8010 PG 4892 PER OR 8105 PG 4976 PER O R 819
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32118 - Daytona Beach/Holly Hill
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 5327-19-0C-7010
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Unit Number: 701C
    • View: Pool, Water
    • Views: 39
    • Zoning Code: RESI
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3855 Atlantic Avenue 1206b, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $489,000.00 ($27.86 / sqft )

    3855 Atlantic Avenue 1206b Virtual Tour More Like This

    One of the most amazing condo views you will find in Florida! Picture perfect paradise awaits from this supremely situated oceanfront condo on the desirable southeast corner of Seychelles . A sprawlin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 17555 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.55 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1082410
    2. Provided by 386REALESTATE.COM
    3. Contact Kevin Kling
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 18nw, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $449,000.00 ($352.16 / sqft )

    2625 Atlantic Avenue 18nw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beachfront Lifestyle or Turnkey Income Property The Choice Is Yours! Wake up to breathtaking river and ocean views in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo that effortlessly blends coasta

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.29 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1086747
    2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    3. Contact Shatawna Evans
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 302, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $419,000.00 ($311.06 / sqft )

    1420 Atlantic Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    DIRECT OCEANFRONT VIEW! Welcome home to this beautiful updated FULLY FURNISHED 2 bedroom 2 bath beach dream! Perfect as a primary residence live like youre on vacation all year or use it as a priv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1347 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.75 acres
    1. MLSID: O6399713
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3757 Atlantic Avenue 1104, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $495,000.00 ($320.80 / sqft )

    3757 Atlantic Avenue 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Direct Oceanfront Perfection at The Ashley! Welcome to this immaculate, fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo showcasing breathtaking 180 degree ocean views. Situated in one of the most desirable

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1543 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.06 acres
    1. MLSID: V4943957
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact James Brodick, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3 Oceans West Boulevard 5b4, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $449,000.00 ($261.81 / sqft )

    3 Oceans West Boulevard 5b4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Coastal Living with Panoramic Views! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offering spectacular views of the ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and golf course...a rare trifecta of scenery! Lo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1715 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.22 acres
    1. MLSID: V4944300
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    3. Contact Candy Jaworski
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3757 Atlantic Avenue 102, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    $499,000.00 ($321.11 / sqft )

    3757 Atlantic Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    If you have been waiting for a direct oceanfront first floor walkout 2/2 with a private patio showcasing beautiful ocean views in the sought after south of dunlawton location. Your wait is over! Rarel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1554 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.06 acres
    1. MLSID: V4946022
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact Sandy Cook
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3855 Atlantic Avenue Ph5, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    $484,000.00 ($311.86 / sqft )

    3855 Atlantic Avenue Ph5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience luxury oceanfront living in this fully renovated penthouse condo at Seychelles in Daytona Beach Shores, FL, offering direct oceanfront southeast exposure with uninterrupted panoramic views

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1552 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.55 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1086643
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    3. Contact Michael Gagliardi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 11nw, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $459,918.00 ($360.72 / sqft )

    2625 Atlantic Avenue 11nw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake each morning to sweeping ocean views from this beautifully renovated 11th floor condo in iconic Ocean Front Peck Plaza and end each day with a dazzling sunset from your private balcony. Unforgett

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.29 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1085983
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
    3. Contact Victoria Hubert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 901, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $449,900.00 ($210.73 / sqft )

    1420 Atlantic Avenue 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Term Rentals Allowed!! Breathtaking luxury sky home with panoramic North Eastern Views! With just 4 condo units per floor private & peaceful living is within reach. From the moment you enter, yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2135 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.76 acres
    1. MLSID: O6379804
    2. Provided by O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Patrick O'Brien
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2967 Atlantic Avenue 1001, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $499,900.00 ($299.70 / sqft )

    2967 Atlantic Avenue 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Sunrise to Sunset: The Ultimate Florida Oceanfront Lifestyle is Here! Discover the rare opportunity to own a corner unit at Oceans Six where every moment is framed by stunning water views. This beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1668 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.46 acres
    1. MLSID: O6377461
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Sean DeCoster
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap