Active
    Property Photos
    9929 106th Circle
    1. Image 1 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    2. Image 2 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    3. Image 3 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    4. Image 4 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    5. Image 5 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    6. Image 6 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    7. Image 7 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    8. Image 8 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    9. Image 9 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    10. Image 10 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    11. Image 11 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    12. Image 12 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    13. Image 13 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    14. Image 14 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    15. Image 15 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    16. Image 16 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    17. Image 17 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    18. Image 18 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    19. Image 19 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    20. Image 20 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    21. Image 21 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    22. Image 22 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    23. Image 23 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    24. Image 24 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    25. Image 25 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    26. Image 26 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    27. Image 27 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    28. Image 28 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    29. Image 29 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    30. Image 30 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    31. Image 31 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    32. Image 32 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    33. Image 33 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    34. Image 34 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    35. Image 35 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    36. Image 36 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    37. Image 37 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    38. Image 38 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    39. Image 39 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    40. Image 40 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    41. Image 41 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    42. Image 42 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    43. Image 43 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    44. Image 44 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    45. Image 45 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    46. Image 46 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    47. Image 47 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    48. Image 48 of 48 For 9929 106th Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $440,000

    Address: 9929 106th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481

    Description

    Discover the Willem, a masterfully designed new construction home that blends modern sophistication with exceptional functional space. This expansive residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, centered around a magnificent open concept Great Room and luxury vinyl throughout the main living areas. The chefs kitchen is a showpiece of contemporary design, featuring a massive quartz waterfall island, premium stainless steel appliances including a built in double oven and gas cooktop, and sleek shaker cabinetry accented by a stylish subway tile backsplash. For those seeking versatility, the home includes a dedicated Flex Room, perfect for a professional home office, hobby studio, or library. The Primary Suite serves as a luxurious retreat, offering a spa like master bathroom equipped with a dual sink vanity and a massive walk in shower featuring floor to ceiling tile work and a built in bench. The layout is completed by a spacious Laundry Suite and a 2 car garage that offers additional storage space for added convenience. Outdoor living is redefined by the unique Covered lanai, providing a private oasis for entertaining or quiet relaxation. From the striking stone accented exterior to the meticulously finished interiors, the Willem offers an unparalleled lifestyle of comfort and class.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: OM718411 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9929 106th Circle
    • Viewed: 48
    • Price: $440,000
    • Price sqft: $142
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 3096
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 94
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Willem
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
    • Living Area: 2536.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cleared, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Private
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit
    • Sewer: Private Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Gated, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Recreation Facilities, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 493.63
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Lori Sands
    • Association Phone: 352-873-0848
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: SEC 22 TWP 16 RGE 20 PLAT BOOK 015 PAGE 193 ON TOP OF THE WORLD COMMUNITES LONGLEAF RIDGE PHASE VIII LOT 54
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34481 - Ocala
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 3530-068-054
    • Views: 48
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10305 105th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34481
    $470,000.00 ($140.72 / sqft )

    10305 105th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

    Elegant New Construction Dunbar Model in Longleaf Ridge! Step into style and sophistication with this brand new Dunbar model offering over 2,300 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. This 3 b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3340 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM711569
    2. Provided by ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
    3. Contact Jason Taflinger
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8780 93rd Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
    $499,900.00 ($130.90 / sqft )

    8780 93rd Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Stunning Glasgow Model with Private Casita and Spacious Courtyard in Candler Hills at On Top of the World. Rare opportunity to own this beautifully designed Glasgow model a 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3819 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM722919
    2. Provided by ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
    3. Contact Tammy Coughlin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10621 98th Lane, OCALA, FL 34481
    $440,000.00 ($112.19 / sqft )

    10621 98th Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Beautiful, Southeastern, front exposure, extended, 2023 Magnolia model in the Long Leaf Phase V area of On Top of the World. The home features a large master bedroom and a second en suite bedroom and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3922 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM715283
    2. Provided by ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
    3. Contact Carlos Acosta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8111 95th Court, OCALA, FL 34481
    $498,000.00 ($130.78 / sqft )

    8111 95th Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Located in the Ashford and Balfour community of Candler Hills West, this Dunbar model residence offers the convenience of move in ready living without the wait for new construction. The home features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3808 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM716765
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Angela Rose
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9498 70th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
    $450,000.00 ($138.04 / sqft )

    9498 70th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy serene Lake Weston views in this rare Willow Bend model with loft, perfectly designed for modern, resort style living in the gated 55+ Stone Creek

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3260 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375200
    2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Richard Gailey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6868 95th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
    $477,800.00 ($134.18 / sqft )

    6868 95th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Wake up to breathtaking golf course views from this highly sought after Martin Ray model, perfectly positioned on a premium lot overlooking the 6th hole tee box in the gated 55+ community of Stone Cre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3561 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM719347
    2. Provided by ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Robyn Wagner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9761 74th Place, OCALA, FL 34481
    $499,900.00 ($146.73 / sqft )

    9761 74th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Experience the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of with this stunning, meticulously maintained home! Don't MISS OUT Take advantage of the warm Florida weather and the tranquility that the city o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3407 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479715
    2. Provided by NOVA HOME REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Alba Alzate
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Tbd 151st Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
    $397,000.00 ($120.82 / sqft )

    Tbd 151st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Isabela model, a modern, thoughtfully designed single story home built for durability, flexibility, and long term value. This impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3286 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143193
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Jodenny Ogando
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9395 70th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
    $429,500.00 ($137.26 / sqft )

    9395 70th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Enjoy effortless, resort style living in this beautifully designed Abbeyville model home, perfectly situated in Stone Creek, a premier 55+ gated golf course community known for its exceptional ameniti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3129 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM721318
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
    3. Contact Anthony Alfarone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12598 73rd Street, OCALA, FL 34481
    $482,000.00 ($128.88 / sqft )

    12598 73rd Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under construction. This home qualifies for a low interest rate buydown when buyer closes with a seller approved lender and signs a contract by 5pm on 6/13/2026. Brand new concrete block home under co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3740 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: OM723304
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
    3. Contact Gina Junglas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap