Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Candler Hills West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9232 85th Place, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3406
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM721368
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The owners have just made a drastic price reduction! This is your chance to experience true resort style living in one of the areas most desirable active adult communities. Your Private Oasis Awaits
    Details for 9681 82nd Street Road, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3806
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM717722
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West Ashford
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional Dunbar model showcases refined design, high end finishes, and resort style outdoor living, anchored by a one year old pool and spa with fire feature, full screen enclosure, and retent
    Details for 9963 82nd Street Road, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3716
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8461002
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West Ashford B
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Ashford neighborhood of Ocalas renowned On Top of the World 55+ community, this stunning 2023 built home blends modern luxury with resort style living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3
    Details for 9694 79th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4335
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM722957
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West Ashford B
    5. Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully Turnkey. Four years owned, only four months lived in This is not just a furnished home. This is a fully functional life, handed to you on arrival You walk in, you live. That is the entire propo
    Details for 8250 93rd Terrace, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3594
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: OM723119
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West Kestrel
    5. Provided by: CANOPY OAKS REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into refined, resort style living in this immaculate 2021 built home located in Candler Hills at On Top of the Worldone of Ocalas most sought after 55+ communities. Offering 2,097 square feet of
    Details for 9577 82nd Street Road, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $608,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 353
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3248
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM701854
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West Ashford And
    5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    You deserve the best and these owners have given it to you!! With 2,593 of luxury space and comfort, 2,171 of living square feet plus a total renovation of a screened lanai expertly remodeled into a 4
    Details for 8123 95th Court, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4157
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM715166
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West Ashford B
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why wait to build? This stunning, move in ready oversized Arlington model is perfectly situated on a premium corner lot in the beautiful Candler Hills Ashford neighborhood of On Top Of The World, Oca
    Details for 8883 85th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $578,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3248
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: OM721317
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West
    5. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PREMIEUM LOT! SCREENED LANAI! 22K UNIT GENERATOR! WATER OSMOSIS SYSTEM! SOFT CLOSE CABINETS AND DRAWERS! Step into the elegance of the Arlington Model, nestled in the desirable Candler Hills neighborh
    Details for 8458 97th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $107.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5134
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM722469
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Just reduced to $549,900an incredible opportunity to own a highly upgraded Arlington model in Candler Hills. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the highly sought after Candler Hills communi
    Details for 9460 86th Place, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4461
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: OM723116
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West Stonebridge
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BETTER THAN NEW HOME ON PREMIUM LOT! Private corner lot with a view of the Golf Course. Step inside a home that effortlessly outshines new construct
    XML Sitemap