Active
    Property Photos
    14260 Pullman Drive
    1. Image 1 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    2. Image 2 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    3. Image 3 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    4. Image 4 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    5. Image 5 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    6. Image 6 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    7. Image 7 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    8. Image 8 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    9. Image 9 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    10. Image 10 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    11. Image 11 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    12. Image 12 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    13. Image 13 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    14. Image 14 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    15. Image 15 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    16. Image 16 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    17. Image 17 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    18. Image 18 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    19. Image 19 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    20. Image 20 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    21. Image 21 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    22. Image 22 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    23. Image 23 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    24. Image 24 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    25. Image 25 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    26. Image 26 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    27. Image 27 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    28. Image 28 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    29. Image 29 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    30. Image 30 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    31. Image 31 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    32. Image 32 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    33. Image 33 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    34. Image 34 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    35. Image 35 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    36. Image 36 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    37. Image 37 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    38. Image 38 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    39. Image 39 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    40. Image 40 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    41. Image 41 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    42. Image 42 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    43. Image 43 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    44. Image 44 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    45. Image 45 of 45 For 14260 Pullman Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $449,000

    Address: 14260 Pullman Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609

    Description

    Welcome to this spacious cabana style 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering 2,507 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Designed to embrace indoor outdoor Florida living, this home features a layout that centers around the pool, creating a private resort like atmosphere with seamless flow between interior and exterior spaces. The well planned floor plan offers both comfort and functionality, with generously sized rooms and excellent flow throughout. The primary suite serves as a private retreat, featuring a large walk in closet and en suite bath, while two additional bedrooms and full bathrooms provide ideal accommodations for guests, multigenerational living, or flexible home office useperfectly suited to a cabana style design. The open living areas are ideal for everyday living and entertaining, effortlessly connecting to the pool and outdoor spaces. Step outside to your private pool oasis, where the cabana inspired layout encourages relaxation, entertaining, and year round enjoyment of Floridas lifestyle. With ample square footage, multiple full bathrooms, and a versatile, resort style layout, this home offers a unique blend of privacy and open air living. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Schedule your private showing today and experience cabana style living at its best.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: W7881810 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14260 Pullman Drive
    • Viewed: 58
    • Price: $449,000
    • Price sqft: $179
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 2507
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 121
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2507.00
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: Central High School
    • Middle School: Powell Middle
    • School Elementary: Pine Grove Elementary School
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 230.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Pristine Place
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: PRISTINE PLACE PHASE 1 BLK B LOT 10 OR 877 PG 1838
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34609 - Spring Hill/Brooksville
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: R15-223-18-3231-00B0-0100
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 58
    • Zoning Code: PDP
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5096 Brightstone Place, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $440,000.00 ($175.44 / sqft )

    5096 Brightstone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the desirable Brightstone Hills community of Spring Hill. Situated on a corner lot within a gated community, this spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2508 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500366
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Tom Leber
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13286 Pendleton Street, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $499,900.00 ($127.36 / sqft )

    13286 Pendleton Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    STUNNING NEWER VERY LARGE 5 bed, 4.5 bath, 2 car, 2 STORY HOME + large detached metal building (30x30) + corner 1/2 acre lot + fenced yard!! Built in 2022 so everything is NEWER!! 3.099 sq feet liv

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3925 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7882111
    2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4264 Obsidian Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $462,960.00 ($109.37 / sqft )

    4264 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Co

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4233 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8465243
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3768 Obsidian Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $409,610.00 ($127.25 / sqft )

    3768 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Sunco

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3219 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8438073
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14025 Leybourne Way, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $419,000.00 ($112.60 / sqft )

    14025 Leybourne Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with an office is being offered below comparable recently sold models, making it a rare opportunity you dont want to miss. Step inside and youll be greeted by

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3721 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403495
    2. Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Greg Blackall
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5352 Lowell Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $489,990.00 ($175.62 / sqft )

    5352 Lowell Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    5352 Lowell Ave Spring Hill, FL New Construction Price: $489,900 | Seller Contribution: $10,000 toward closing costs (Flex Cash) | 2 1 Buydown Available Property Highlights: Private In Law

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2790 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8402204
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Amaraida Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $435,000.00 ($119.02 / sqft )

    13483 Golden Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to $9,500 towards buyers c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3655 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7879416
    2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
    3. Contact Anita McCracken
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13737 Garden Hills Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $415,000.00 ($159.62 / sqft )

    13737 Garden Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imagine coming home to your own private pool, plenty of space for everyone, and a layout that just makes life easier. This beautifully maintained 2019 built home in Spring Hill offers exactly thatwith

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8457186
    2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
    3. Contact Heather Stotts LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13132 Long Valley Circle, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $521,990.00 ($152.05 / sqft )

    13132 Long Valley Circle New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bayside I This Bayside I is Ready Now! This single story home masterfully blends style and comfort, epitomizing relaxed Florida living. Upon entry,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3433 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8411778
    2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    3. Contact Scott Teal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14818 Edgemere Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $446,900.00 ($127.32 / sqft )

    14818 Edgemere Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Seller is motivated and ready to move forward! Welcome to this amazing gated community where neighbors come together for fun filled festivities! This home features two hvac systems with uv light filtr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3510 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8416508
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Sandy Budd
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap