Active
    Property Photos
    2100 Beach Drive B202
    1. Image 1 For 2100 Beach Drive B202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $185,000

    Address: 2100 Beach Drive B202, Panama City, FL 32401

    Description

    Relax and enjoy your quiet courtyard view from this second floor one bedroom condo in the Waterfront community of Landmark Condominiums. Updates include a fully remodeled bathroom with walk in shower, kitchen cabinets, countertops and appliances. Fully furnished and move in ready! Experience easy living with access to two pools, a dock, private beach, fitness room and clubhouse with a pavilion. Contact an agent today to schedule a tour.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 786234 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2100 Beach Drive B202
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $185,000
    • Price sqft: $247
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1969
    • Bldg sqft: 750
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 67
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    • Utilities: CableConnected, HighSpeedInternetAvailable
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: BeachRights, Gazebo, Barbecue
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: ElectricCooktop, ElectricOven, ElectricWaterHeater
    • Legal Description: LANDMARK ON ST. ANDREWS BAY UNIT B-202 1BR 1BA ORB 843 P 880 ORB 2281 P 1781 750 H&C ORB 2553 P 2218 ORB 2556 . P 1360
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 29571-010-000
    • Style: LowRise
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Unit Number: B202
    • Views: 24
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive D101, Panama City, FL 32401
    $189,900.00 ($195.77 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive D101 More Like This

    Welcome to resort style, low maintenance living at the iconic Landmark Condominiums, where this meticulously maintained ground floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect coastal retreat. This b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 970 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787008
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Allen Avenue 56, Panama City, FL 32401
    $184,900.00 ($200.11 / sqft )

    105 Allen Avenue 56 More Like This

    RECENTLY REMODELED with a modern industrial design, this stylish condo is in a prime location in the heart of Panama City The Cove. Located directly across the street from St. Andrews Bay, this fir

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 924 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781725
    2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5505 Sun Harbor Road 235, Panama City, FL 32401
    $179,950.00 ($333.24 / sqft )

    5505 Sun Harbor Road 235 More Like This

    Fully Renovated Waterfront Condo ready to be added to your STR Portfolio.With a boat slip for 1 year with a lift. Sun Harbor Move in ready 2nd floor condo, the only unit fully modernized in Sun Harb

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781666
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5505 Sun Harbor Road 217, Panama City, FL 32401
    $170,000.00 ($314.82 / sqft )

    5505 Sun Harbor Road 217 More Like This

    SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED!! Waterfront living at an amazing price. This 2nd floor condo offers breathtaking views of the bay, with direct access to the gulf. Spend your days boating or relaxing in th

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 784721
    2. Provided by World Impact Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1301 Beck Avenue 32, Panama City, FL 32401
    $175,000.00 ($217.93 / sqft )

    1301 Beck Avenue 32 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Absolutely Charming condo unit located in the heart of the Historic Saint Andrews. Saint Andrews Harbour is a small cozy & vintage complex fitting right in with the atmosphere of Saint Andrews lifesty

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 803 sqft
    1. MLSID: 783990
    2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive C101, Panama City, FL 32401
    $199,000.00 ($205.16 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive C101 More Like This

    Welcome to Landmark on St. Andrews Bay, where coastal charm meets convenience! This first floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo at 2100 W Beach Dr Unit C101 offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 970 sqft
    1. MLSID: 779695
    2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive H103, Panama City, FL 32401
    $189,900.00 ($253.20 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive H103 More Like This

    RENOVATIONS COMPLETED and WOW! . New flooring! New paint! New countertops! Landmark Condominiums on Saint Andrew at an affordable price, your own piece of paradise! This pristine, beautiful condominiu

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 778707
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Niceville
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive P202, Panama City, FL 32401
    $200,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive P202 More Like This

    MUST SEE!! REMODELED 3 bedroom condo in a highly desirable Waterfront community in Historic St. Andrews! The interior has been freshly painted and updated with new kitchen cabinets and countertops,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 763581
    2. Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap