Searching on:
    1. School = Lucille Moore
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2206 15th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bldg sqft: 9425
    5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 788403
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime commercial opportunity just minutes from Panama City Beach, positioned on a high traffic corridor with excellent visibility and corner lot access. This versatile property features three total
    Details for 900 Baldwin Road, Panama City, FL 32405
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bldg sqft: 15064
    5. Acreage: 1.77 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 788784
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Five Bridges Real Estate Services Co. LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    900 E Baldwin Road presents a rare opportunity to acquire a modern, 15,064 square foot industrial facility on 1.77 +/ acres in Panama City, Florida. Constructed in 2019, the property offers immedi
    Details for 4100 Hwy 98  , Panama City, FL 32405
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,070,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,129,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 1034
    6. Bldg sqft: 15000
    7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 743809
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews Bay Dev Cmp
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: St Andrews Bay Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Multiple use commercial location with restaurant, mini warehouses, and residential rentals. DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL MOTEL/GAS STATION/FAST FOOD. Starting on the corner of 4100 W. Hwy 98, and 1805
    Details for 2901 17th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bldg sqft: 9050
    5. Acreage: 0.92 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: 788783
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    High Impact Commercial Opportunity | 9,000+ Sq Ft | St. Andrews Area Panama City, FL Position your business for success with this rare, high visibility commercial property in one of Panama City's
    Details for 4018 Princess Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $678.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1760
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 788037
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
    Details for 4018 Hwy 98  , Panama City, FL 32405
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 222
    4. Bldg sqft: 3706
    5. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 779762
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Add
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!! This great building and property sits right in the main corridor of Hwy 98 taking you straight to St Andrews downtown or all the way East to Tyndall. The owner has kept
    Details for 3533 Us 98  , Panama City, FL 32401
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $647.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 182
    4. Bldg sqft: 1837
    5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 781440
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Completely revitalized and effectively new as of 2021, this 14 unit multifamily property offers an exceptional turnkey investment opportunity. Each studio unit is approximately 280 square feet and has
    Details for 0000 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
    Land
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 446
    3. Acreage: 0.83 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 769032
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
    Details for 1917abcd Michigan Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $520.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 8
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 1920
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 738248
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Investors, two duplex buildings with 2 units in each building that's new construction all brick duplex homes with front porch & yard. This low cost Maintenace under warranty offers lots of room with i
    Details for 3001 10th Street 203, Panama City, FL 32401
    Condominium
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $450.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1997
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 784000
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Village At Historic St
    5. Building: Harbour Village At Historic St Andrews
    6. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    7. Middle School: Jinks
    8. High School: Bay
    9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular Views from this 3 Bed/3Bath Bayfront unit in Harbour Village! A one of a kind gated community in the heart of Historic St. Andrews. Condo boasts 11ft ceilings and breathtaking views of St.
    XML Sitemap