Active
    Property Photos
    1301 Beck Avenue 32
    1. Image 1 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    2. Image 2 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    3. Image 3 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    4. Image 4 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    5. Image 5 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    6. Image 6 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    7. Image 7 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    8. Image 8 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    9. Image 9 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    10. Image 10 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    11. Image 11 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    12. Image 12 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    13. Image 13 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    14. Image 14 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    15. Image 15 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    16. Image 16 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    17. Image 17 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    18. Image 18 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    19. Image 19 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    20. Image 20 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    21. Image 21 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    22. Image 22 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    23. Image 23 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    24. Image 24 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    25. Image 25 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    26. Image 26 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    27. Image 27 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    28. Image 28 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    29. Image 29 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    30. Image 30 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    31. Image 31 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    32. Image 32 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    33. Image 33 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    34. Image 34 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    35. Image 35 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    36. Image 36 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    37. Image 37 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    38. Image 38 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    39. Image 39 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    40. Image 40 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    41. Image 41 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    42. Image 42 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    43. Image 43 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    44. Image 44 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    45. Image 45 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    46. Image 46 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    47. Image 47 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    48. Image 48 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    49. Image 49 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    50. Image 50 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    51. Image 51 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    52. Image 52 For 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $175,000

    Address: 1301 Beck Avenue 32, Panama City, FL 32401

    Description

    Absolutely Charming condo unit located in the heart of the Historic Saint Andrews. Saint Andrews Harbour is a small cozy & vintage complex fitting right in with the atmosphere of Saint Andrews lifestyle. Great location to the quaint shops, restaurants, Bay & Marina. There are so many other great attributes to this complex such as the low association fees, community pool, grills & clubhouse and of course the location! This two bedroom condo is the perfect place for a get a way or full time residence. Come and check out the condo and the St Andrews area you will fall in love!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 783990 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1301 Beck Avenue 32
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $175,000
    • Price sqft: $218
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1969
    • Bldg sqft: 803
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 109
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Bay
    • Middle School: Jinks
    • School Elementary: Lucille Moore
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Paved, ParkingLot
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: InGround, Community
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    • Utilities: CableConnected, ElectricityAvailable
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Other, SeeRemarks
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: WasherDryerStacked, ElectricCooktop, ElectricOven, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
    • Legal Description: SAINT ANDREWS HARBOUR CONDO UNIT 32 UNIT I ORB 2776 P 1295 2BD/1BA ORB 4497 P 1003 803 SQ.FT
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 29973-100-016
    • Style: LowRise
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Unit Number: 32
    • View: Bay
    • Views: 25
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive D101, Panama City, FL 32401
    $189,900.00 ($195.77 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive D101 More Like This

    Welcome to resort style, low maintenance living at the iconic Landmark Condominiums, where this meticulously maintained ground floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect coastal retreat. This b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 970 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787008
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive B202, Panama City, FL 32401
    $185,000.00 ($246.67 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive B202 More Like This

    Relax and enjoy your quiet courtyard view from this second floor one bedroom condo in the Waterfront community of Landmark Condominiums. Updates include a fully remodeled bathroom with walk in shower,

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 786234
    2. Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Allen Avenue 56, Panama City, FL 32401
    $184,900.00 ($200.11 / sqft )

    105 Allen Avenue 56 More Like This

    RECENTLY REMODELED with a modern industrial design, this stylish condo is in a prime location in the heart of Panama City The Cove. Located directly across the street from St. Andrews Bay, this fir

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 924 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781725
    2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5505 Sun Harbor Road 235, Panama City, FL 32401
    $179,950.00 ($333.24 / sqft )

    5505 Sun Harbor Road 235 More Like This

    Fully Renovated Waterfront Condo ready to be added to your STR Portfolio.With a boat slip for 1 year with a lift. Sun Harbor Move in ready 2nd floor condo, the only unit fully modernized in Sun Harb

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781666
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5505 Sun Harbor Road 217, Panama City, FL 32401
    $170,000.00 ($314.82 / sqft )

    5505 Sun Harbor Road 217 More Like This

    SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED!! Waterfront living at an amazing price. This 2nd floor condo offers breathtaking views of the bay, with direct access to the gulf. Spend your days boating or relaxing in th

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 784721
    2. Provided by World Impact Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Allen Avenue 61, Panama City, FL 32401
    $160,000.00 ($160.00 / sqft )

    105 Allen Avenue 61 More Like This

    A beautiful 2 bedroom & 2 bathroom condo at the perfect location in the highly sought after Cove Neighborhood. This unit is on the second floor which is also the top floor, meaning you don't need to w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782184
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive C101, Panama City, FL 32401
    $199,000.00 ($205.16 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive C101 More Like This

    Welcome to Landmark on St. Andrews Bay, where coastal charm meets convenience! This first floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo at 2100 W Beach Dr Unit C101 offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 970 sqft
    1. MLSID: 779695
    2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive H103, Panama City, FL 32401
    $189,900.00 ($253.20 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive H103 More Like This

    RENOVATIONS COMPLETED and WOW! . New flooring! New paint! New countertops! Landmark Condominiums on Saint Andrew at an affordable price, your own piece of paradise! This pristine, beautiful condominiu

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 778707
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Niceville
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive P202, Panama City, FL 32401
    $200,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive P202 More Like This

    MUST SEE!! REMODELED 3 bedroom condo in a highly desirable Waterfront community in Historic St. Andrews! The interior has been freshly painted and updated with new kitchen cabinets and countertops,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 763581
    2. Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap