Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cove Condominium
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 100 Cherry Street 604, Panama City, FL 32401
    Condominium
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2701
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 784711
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Cove Condominium
    5. Building: Cove Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Cherry Street
    7. Middle School: Jinks
    8. High School: Bay
    9. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    $40,000 HOA CREDIT FROM SELLER AT CLOSING WITH ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Welcome to a rare and architecturally intriguing residence perched on the edge of St. Andrews Baya double unit offering the kind of spa
    Details for 100 Cherry Street 406, Panama City, FL 32401
    Condominium
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1250
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
    15. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 783342
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Cove Condominium
    5. Building: Cove Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Cherry Street
    7. Middle School: Jinks
    8. High School: Bay
    9. Provided by: Realty One Group Emerald Coast
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    2 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring new flooring and brand new appliances throughout. This property offers access to exceptional community amenities, including a large swimming pool, covered pavilio
    Details for 6903 Lagoon Drive 52, Panama City, FL 32408
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1040
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 785899
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Cove Condominium
    5. Building: Grand Lagoon Cove Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Patronis
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rare lagoon front opportunity in Panama City Beach! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Grand Lagoon Cove offers direct waterfront views, shared dock access, and a peaceful coastal setting along highly de
    Details for 6903 Lagoon 38 Drive 38, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Condominium
    1. Price: $239,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,999
    4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
    5. Days On Market: 292
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 705
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 776610
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Cove Condominium
    5. Building: Grand Lagoon Cove Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Patronis
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo at 6903 N Lagoon Drive #38, nestled in the tranquil Grand Lagoon Cove community of Panama City Beach. Boasting 705 sq. ft. of
    Details for 22128 Little Lagoon Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1555
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8505944
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Heron Cove Condominium Phase I
    5. Building: Heron Cove Condominium Phase Ii
    6. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    8. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover your perfect Florida retreat at 22128 Little Lagoon Court N in the desirable gated community of Lakes at Heron Cove in Lutz, Florida. This beautifully updated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroo
    Details for 6903 Lagoon Drive 35, Panama City, FL 32408
    Condominium
    1. Price: $222,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $224,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 705
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 785061
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Cove Condominium
    5. Building: Grand Lagoon Cove Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Patronis
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Stunning and Amazing one of a kind WATERFRONT fully furnished (ground floor) condo directly on the most beautiful calming lagoon water leading to the Gulf. This highly sought unit is beautifully deco
    Details for 6903 Lagoon Drive 30, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Condominium
    1. Price: $204,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $206,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 600
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 785724
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Cove Condominium
    5. Building: Grand Lagoon Cove Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Patronis
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    OWNER FINANCING AVAILIBLE Charming One Bedroom On Grand Lagoon Close To Shell Island and St Andrews State Park Just Blocks From The Worlds Most Beautiful Beaches. This Unit Is Very Clean, Cozy a
    Details for 1340 Rock Dove Court 144, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1940
    8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7522308
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Outlook Cove Condominium
    5. Building: Outlook Cove Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Waterfront Living with Deeded Dock Punta Gorda Isles. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed waterfront condominium located in the charming and meticulously maintaine
    XML Sitemap