Active
    Property Photos
    126 Charleston Court
    1. Image 1 For 126 Charleston Court
    2. Image 2 For 126 Charleston Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $525,000

    Address: 126 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION offered in the brand new Tapestry Park Phase III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes. Homeowners have access to two community pools, lighted sidewalks and green spaces as well as access to tennis courts, basketball courts, and club house. This 4/2 MAGNOLIA floorplan is a brand new Southern Contemporary design with old Florida charm and coveted new technology and upgrades. INTERIOR features grand foyer, large volume Great Room with tray ceiling, mud room at rear entrance, kitchen with center island, custom cabinetry, pantry, and stainless steel appliances. The split bedroom floorplan also has three additional bedrooms with lots of natural light and storage.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 783920 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 126 Charleston Court
    • Viewed: 44
    • Price: $525,000
    • Price sqft: $292
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1795
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 112
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Arnold
    • Middle School: Surfside
    • School Elementary: Hutchison Beach
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: GasRange, GasWaterHeater
    • Legal Description: TAPESTRY PARK PHASE III LOT 11
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
    • Parcel Number: 34109-700-110
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Views: 44
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 805 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $630,000.00 ($293.30 / sqft )

    805 Breakfast Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This 4BR/3.5BA former builder's model home in the highly desirable Breakfast Point community offers exceptional quality, elevated finishes, and thoughtful design throughout. With

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782262
    2. Provided by Bastion Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 853 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $509,900.00 ($213.97 / sqft )

    853 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

    BREAKFAST POINT! Centrally located to the beach, shops, dining and much much more: This 5 bedroom 3/5 bath home is located in the community of Breakfast Point and features tile and LVP flooring downst

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789538
    2. Provided by Solis Real Estate of Florida
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 821 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $499,900.00 ($231.44 / sqft )

    821 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

    BREAKFAST POINT COMMUNITY. This new 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home is located in the Breakfast Point community and is a 2 story split bedroom plan featuring a beautiful open kitchen (with island) dining and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789537
    2. Provided by Solis Real Estate of Florida
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1088 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $604,236.00 ($209.15 / sqft )

    1088 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Ivy design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2889 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787936
    2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1069 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $614,995.00 ($220.59 / sqft )

    1069 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2788 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782681
    2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap