Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Annabella s Townhomes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1600 Annabellas Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $302,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,500
    4. Last Price Change: 10/27/25
    5. Days On Market: 340
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1491
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 774439
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: LoKation Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Annabella's. The master bath has a jetted tub and separate shower. Annabella's is a gated community with a fitness center, community room and pool. T
    Details for 8114 Annabellas Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 169
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1404
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 782009
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: 850 Real Estate Center
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Annabella's Townhomesone of Panama City Beach's most desirable gated communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a spacious, open layout and a comfortable p
    Details for 1604 Annabellas Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $234,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1545
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 785921
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home in the Annabellas community! This two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a host of desirable features and amenities. Enjoy the convenience of a 1 car garage
    Details for 8203 Annabella's Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1404
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 788721
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Annabella's Townhomes, a beautifully maintained gated community that offers low maintenance living along with exceptional amenities, including a community pool, fitness room, and inviting c
    Details for 8206 Annabella's Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1404
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 786024
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Annabella's Townhomes, a beautifully maintained gated community that offers low maintenance living along with exceptional amenities, including a community pool, fitness center, and inviting
    Details for 8204 Annabellas Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $204,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1404
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 778935
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Gillman Group Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Panama City Beach coastal living in this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome. Perfectly positioned for military relocation, this property is located just 10
    XML Sitemap