Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Breakfast Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 00 Cedar Point Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Land
    1. Price: $1,776,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 11
    3. Acreage: 1.48 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 789097
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point
    5. Provided by: Watersound Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    High visibility commercial lots for sale in Panama City Beach, FL.
    Details for 929 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3101
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 783835
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Reduced, better than new! Steel Frame Construction! Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury coastal living in Breakfast Point East. This exceptional Tripletail II with the Coastal Cottage elevation offers
    Details for 325 Sheephead Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $774,075.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2897
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 782677
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: HMS Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Winston design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansi
    Details for 615 Longpoint Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $774,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $779,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2543
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 782212
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your future home! This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood, this property is ideal
    Details for 216 Johnson Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $779,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 43
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3199
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Other
    15. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 787555
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER OFFERING $20,000 CONCESSIONS WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Waterfront home in Breakfast Point offering approximately 3,200 sq. ft., 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room that can function as a 5
    Details for 326 Sheephead Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $688,450
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2483
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 782599
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: HMS Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Charles design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansi
    Details for 625 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 30 - S, Panama City, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $662,747.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2811
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 789371
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: SweetBay Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Santa Rosa plan by Harris Doyle Homes on an oversized home site in Breakfast Point East. This popular home offers plenty of living space & room to entertain with an expansive Great Room, separate
    Details for 1053 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $654,995
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2843
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 782685
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: HMS Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Ivy design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive f
    Details for 843 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $655,065
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2417
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 782624
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: HMS Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Olive design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The expansive family room i
    Details for 328 Johnson Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $634,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $635,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2672
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 783098
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    VA BUYERS ASSUMABLE 3.75% INTEREST RATE OPPORTUNITY. Welcome to 328 Johnson Bayou Drive in the highly desirable Breakfast Point community of Panama City Beach. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath ho
    XML Sitemap