Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Island Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 8107, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 341
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2576
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 774345
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
    5. Building: Island Reserve
    6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Coastal Sun Realty LLC
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Great Opportunity to purchase a rare executive Penthouse unit in the Exclusive Gated Island Reserve. There are only 12 of these large units 2500 sq ft plus. Entering the unit, you are greeted with a
    Details for 2451 Plumadore Drive, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3643
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: G5107701
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GRAND ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32735
    4. Subdivision: Eustis Grand Island Reserve
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to a space where comfort, connection, and everyday living come together beautifully. Tucked inside the Grand Island Reserve community, thi
    Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 8108, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3019
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 782672
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Owner financing available! Willing to beat current rate! Discover your perfect getaway in the heart of Panama City Beach! 4 bedroom with 4 a 1/2 bathrooms,3 stories, two balconies, large front porch,
    Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 4216, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $368,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1761
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 784189
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
    5. Building: Island Reserve
    6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    CAPTIVATING ISLAND RESERVE THREE Bedrooms 2 1/2 Baths. MOVE IN READY Island Reserve most desirable complex in Panama City Beach! You'll love the one acre pool with lap pool area a zero entr
    Details for 2605 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2077
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: G5104314
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GRAND ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32735
    4. Subdivision: Eustis Grand Island Reserve
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Florida sunshine and solar panels equal a low energy bill. Come check out your new home situated on a corner lot that givies you neighbors only on one side for privacy in your own slice of Florida par
    Details for 2566 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2854
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: G5102468
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GRAND ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32735
    4. Subdivision: Eustis Grand Island Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Eustis Heights Elem
    6. Middle School: Eustis Middle
    7. High School: Eustis High School
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2566 Limerick Circle, a well designed home featuring a screened pool with an oversized lanai, and open concept living. The main level offers a connected kitchen, dining, and living area,
    Details for 2617 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 282
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2769
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: G5099877
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GRAND ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32735
    4. Subdivision: Grand Island Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Eustis Heights Elem
    6. Middle School: Eustis Middle
    7. High School: Eustis High School
    8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Grand Island. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,888 square feet of thoughtfully designed space in a peaceful community setting
    Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 1117, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1761
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 784854
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
    5. Building: Island Reserve
    6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Island Reserve: Resort Style Living in a Private, Gated Community! This spacious and beautifully upgraded ground floor condo offers the perfect balance of privacy, comfort, and convenience
    Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 7203, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $337,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1761
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 785727
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
    5. Building: Island Reserve
    6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Island Reserve, a premier gated community just minutes from the sugar white beaches of Panama City Beach. This spacious 2nd floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers over 1,761 square feet of
    Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 4210, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $331,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1325
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 787815
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
    5. Building: Island Reserve
    6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the island! Island Reserve is a gated community with NO SHORT TERM RENTALS. Sellers will long term rent minimum 6 months and 1 day (no pets). Located just minutes to the beautiful white
    XML Sitemap