Active
    Property Photos
    8114 Annabellas Court
    1. Image 1 For 8114 Annabellas Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $240,000

    Address: 8114 Annabellas Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Description

    Welcome to Annabella's Townhomesone of Panama City Beach's most desirable gated communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a spacious, open layout and a comfortable place to call home. The first floor features an inviting open concept design with new carpeting, a well appointed kitchen, a convenient laundry room, and a half bath for guests. Upstairs, you'll find two generously sized bedrooms, each with its own private en suite bathroom, providing privacy and functionality for both residents and guests. This home has been exceptionally well cared for and is move in ready. Annabella's is a sought after community offering a gated entrance, a sparkling community pool, and a prime location near shopping, dining, and the beach. Homes in this subdivision don't last longdon't miss your opportunity to own this charming townhome.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 782009 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8114 Annabellas Court
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $240,000
    • Price sqft: $171
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1404
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 169
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    School Information
    • High School: Arnold
    • Middle School: Breakfast Point
    • School Elementary: Breakfast Point
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Legal Description: GULF COAST HWY SUB COM AT INT OF SLY R/W SR 30-A & CENTERLINE OF 2ND ST TH NWLY 49.62' SLY 185.42' SELY 390.68 SELY 133.88' NELY 183.48' NWLY 42.86' FOR POB TH NWLY 40.25' SWLY 17.78' SELY 40.25' NELY 17.77' TO POB AKA UNIT 8114 ANNABELLA'S TWNH ORB 4587 P 2302
    • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
    • Occupant Type: Occupied
    • Parcel Number: 27848-080-000
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Views: 24
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 102 Angel Falls Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $275,000.00 ($178.34 / sqft )

    102 Angel Falls Lane More Like This

    Centrally located in the heart of Panama City Beach, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Waterfall townhome offers approximately 1,500 square feet of comfortable living space with a one car garage. Enjoy conveni

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1542 sqft
    1. MLSID: 783458
    2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1604 Annabellas Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $229,000.00 ($148.22 / sqft )

    1604 Annabellas Way More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the Annabellas community! This two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a host of desirable features and amenities. Enjoy the convenience of a 1 car garage

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 785921
    2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7660 Shadow Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $269,000.00 ($179.81 / sqft )

    7660 Shadow Lake Drive More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Panama City Beach living in this beautiful 3BR/2.5BA corner unit residence in the desirable Hathaway Townhomes on the east end of the city. Just minutes from the Navy Base, Publix Sp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1496 sqft
    1. MLSID: 786736
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7468 Shadow Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $245,000.00 ($163.77 / sqft )

    7468 Shadow Lake Drive More Like This

    Welcome to 7468 Shadow Lake Drive in beautiful Panama City Beach! This charming 2 story coastal townhome offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1496 sqft
    1. MLSID: 786096
    2. Provided by Think Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7472 Shadow Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $249,900.00 ($167.05 / sqft )

    7472 Shadow Lake Drive More Like This

    Move In Ready Townhome in the Heart of Panama City Beach! The open concept layout provides a comfortable and functional flow for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area opens

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1496 sqft
    1. MLSID: 783085
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7484 Shadow Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $254,900.00 ($170.39 / sqft )

    7484 Shadow Lake Drive More Like This

    Home in the hathaway townhomes community of panama city beach offering strong location value and excellent investment potential with short term rentals permitted. This property features an open layout

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1496 sqft
    1. MLSID: 776720
    2. Provided by Coastal Living Realty & Associates
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1885 Pointe Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    $270,000.00 ($178.34 / sqft )

    1885 Pointe Drive More Like This

    Welcome to Hathaway Townhomes where Short Term Rentals ARE Allowed! This 3 bedroom, 2 and half townhome has a beautiful interior door with nickel hardware, vinyl plank flooring and designer lighting p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1514 sqft
    1. MLSID: 767103
    2. Provided by Centergate Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap