Active
    Property Photos
    1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

    Address: 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884

    Description

    Currently offering 3 months free on a 19 24 months lease and 2 months on a 13 18 month lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Experience stylish, comfortable living at The Waverly at Winter Haven. Located in the sought after Cypress Gardens area, our pet friendly community offers a peaceful lifestyle with convenient access to everything Central Florida has to offer. At The Waverly at Winter Haven, you'll enjoy a host of resort inspired amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle, from a sparkling pool and sundeck to a cyber lounge and car wash station. Our spacious one, two, and three bedroom floor plans offer modern features like stainless steel appliances, in home laundry, and walk in closets, ensuring comfort and convenience. With easy access to local attractions and major employers, living here is both practical and enjoyable. Schedule a tour today and discover why The Waverly is the perfect place to call home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6406167 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1015 Lake Forest Boulevard C1
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $2,150
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1229
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    • Acreage: 17.29 acres
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 27.9807 / -81.6625
    • County: POLK
    • City: WINTER HAVEN
    • Zipcode: 33884
    • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    • Contact: AJ Rebhan
    • 704-502-7778
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1229.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Common, Open
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: The Waverly at Winter Haven
    • Association Phone: 683-271-5215
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33884 - Winter Haven / Cypress Gardens
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-29-12-00000001-1170
    • Unit Number: C1
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Management
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 36 Enclave Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $1,990.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    36 Enclave Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Corner unfurnished unit @ The Enclave, located within the manned, gated Cypresswood Golf & Country Club in Winter Haven, Florida. This premier communi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2149 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4937445
    2. Provided by 3D TEAM REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jimmy Aguilar
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2142 Chris Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $2,350.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    2142 Chris Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Brand new, never lived in house for rent in Winter Haven! Beautiful two story, brand new, never lived in house featuring 6 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, ideal for families seeking comfort, space,

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2863 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381294
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Jessyka Dos Santos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1179 Tyler Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $2,190.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

    1179 Tyler Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful semi furnished rental home featuring 4 bedrooms, including a primary suite, plus a loft, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath. The first floor offers tile flooring throughout, while the second

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2422 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6369923
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Viviane de Fraga Kalkmann
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1116 Tyler Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $2,100.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1116 Tyler Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover modern comfort and thoughtful design in this newly built home at 1116 Tyler Loop in Winter Haven, FL, crafted by Lennar Homes. This residence showcases high quality construction paired with s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2174 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395894
    2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Julien Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3904 Osprey Pointe Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $2,150.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    3904 Osprey Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern design with comfort in mind! Available for Lease April 1, 2026! Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in a Charming Winter Haven Neighborhood Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1709 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4937653
    2. Provided by CARREROU ENTERPRISES, LLC
    3. Contact Ozzie Carrerou
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,979.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 4 bedrooms, _3 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 2,150 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497756
    2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Cathy Behe
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2371 Brassie Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $2,500.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

    2371 Brassie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, energy efficiency, and scenic beauty. Located in the desirable VillaMar community, this spacious home features an o

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2970 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389720
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Karina Turcios
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3511 Costello Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $2,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    3511 Costello Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Like brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Villa Mar community in Winter Haven for rent. This property offers 1,665 sq ft of living space with an open concept floor plan that conne

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1665 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391046
    2. Provided by PROPERTY PARTNERS REALTY INC
    3. Contact Patricia Padron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2122 Chris Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $2,030.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    2122 Chris Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a great area of Winter Haven. The property features a charming front porch, perfect for relaxing. Inside, the home offers a spacious open c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2224 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380142
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Jessyka Dos Santos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 123 Tremont Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $2,350.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    123 Tremont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOR RENT 3/2 Single Family Home with a 1/1 Detached Mother in Law Suite. Two homes for the price of one! Come see thse two homes that have been completely updated from top to bottom. The homes co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1786 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4961568
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Linda Andre
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap