Active
    Property Photos
    20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 23 For 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $365,000

    Address: 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757

    Description

    Tucked inside the highly desirable Sullivan Ranch community, this beautifully maintained home offers the rare advantage of no rear neighbors, creating a private, peaceful backdrop youll appreciate every day. Inside, youll find a spacious, light filled layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining, with well appointed finishes and thoughtful flow throughout. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the main living areas, while the backyard delivers a quiet escape with room to relax, entertain, or customize to your vision. Located just minutes from historic downtown Mount Dora, this home blends convenience, charm, and privacy in one of the areas most sought after neighborhoods.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6401998 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 20934 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $365,000
    • Price sqft: $175
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 2080
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 17
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Viking
    • Builder Name: Centex
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: French Doors, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1440.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Park, Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 135.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Access Residential Management/Heather Burch
    • Association Phone: 407-480-4200
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: SULLIVAN RANCH SUB LOT 574 BEING IN 34-19-27 PB 58 PG 46-76 ORB 3685 PG 2100
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32757 - Mount Dora
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 33-19-27-0300-000-57400
    • Style: Traditional
    • View: Park/Greenbelt, Trees/Woods
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1265 Alstonia Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $425,000.00 ($163.40 / sqft )

    1265 Alstonia Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    PRE FORECLOSURE. Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,601 sq ft of living space, located in a quiet Mount Dora neighborhood This well designed home features an open and functional floor plan

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2601 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367929
    2. Provided by FOWLKES REALTY CO
    3. Contact Danesha Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3759 Crimson Clover Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $410,000.00 ($146.06 / sqft )

    3759 Crimson Clover Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE REDUCTION MOTIVATED SELLER! 3.1% FHA ASSUMABLE LOAN + UP TO $15,000 SELLER CONTRIBUTION! Rare opportunity to own the ONLY 5BR/3.5BA ELLE model available in Holly Estates! Located in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2807 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391783
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Anastacha Constant
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32472 Sea Loch Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $425,000.00 ($177.82 / sqft )

    32472 Sea Loch Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. What's Special: Flat Lot | Covered Lanai | Popular Plan | East Facing Lot New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Saint V

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2390 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373318
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1760 Point O Woods Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $435,000.00 ($137.92 / sqft )

    1760 Point O Woods Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Summerview community of Mount Dora, this spacious two story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Central Florida lifestyle. B

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3154 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5109226
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Kelly Monroe
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5713 Lake Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $429,900.00 ($147.38 / sqft )

    5713 Lake Street More Like This

    Custom Tangerine Retreat $10,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS No HOA, Double Masters & Ultimate Versatility. Experience the perfect blend of craftsman charm and modern luxury in this custom designed resi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2917 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5111280
    2. Provided by HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
    3. Contact Richard Trzaskoma
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6304 Rolden Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $435,000.00 ($127.75 / sqft )

    6304 Rolden Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this single story 4 bedroom, 3 bath, home tucked away in the guard gated community of stoneybrook hills with community pool! Designed with flexibility in mind, this home features two primar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3405 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5108304
    2. Provided by BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Warren
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2101 Palmetto Road, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $346,500.00 ($79.49 / sqft )

    2101 Palmetto Road More Like This

    A rare Mount Dora mid century charmer offered for the first time in more than 25 years. Ideally situated on an oversized half acre lot on the edge of Mount Doras historic district, this property provi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4359 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404359
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
    3. Contact TIM KILEY, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3261 Bethpage Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $430,000.00 ($153.96 / sqft )

    3261 Bethpage Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in Mount Doras Summerview at Wolf Creek Ridge offers more space than most at this price point, with a layout that makes sense for everyday living. The main level features f

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2793 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400008
    2. Provided by BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Dana Vander Meer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1516 Crestview Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $396,000.00 ($124.84 / sqft )

    1516 Crestview Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the established Pinecrest neighborhood of Mount Dora. Built in 1965, this residence offers a classic layout with a spacious living a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3172 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399247
    2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
    3. Contact Adriana Montes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1765 Strathmore Circle, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    $399,000.00 ($125.95 / sqft )

    1765 Strathmore Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 1765 Strathmore Circle, where peaceful water views, thoughtful updates, and the charm of Mount Dora come together to create the perfect place to call home. Situated in a well maintained

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3168 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5110051
    2. Provided by WILLOW FISHER REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Tasha Rotarius
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap