Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Holly Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20140 County Line Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4282
    10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8492501
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Holly Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional lakefront residence in the prestigious holly lake estates neighborhood in lutz. Back on the market with a major value improvement, now offered at $795,000. Sellers are will
    Details for 3759 Crimson Clover Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2807
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6391783
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Holly Estates
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION MOTIVATED SELLER! 3.1% FHA ASSUMABLE LOAN + UP TO $15,000 SELLER CONTRIBUTION! Rare opportunity to own the ONLY 5BR/3.5BA ELLE model available in Holly Estates! Located in the hear
    Details for 3332 Logan Berry Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $59.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6000
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6383697
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Holly Estates
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller! Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a functional layout, added privacy, and a strong value position in one of Mount Doras growing communities. The
    Details for 114 Vervain Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2290
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5148699
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Holly Hill Estates
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern Comfort Meets Disney Proximity! 4 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,850 Sq. Ft. Welcome to your Florida dream home in the heart of Davenport! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,855 sq. ft. of tho
    Details for 744 Lobelia Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1855
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: C7522282
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Holly Hill Estates
    5. Middle School: Boone Middle
    6. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    7. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,855 sq ft of comfortable living space. The functional layout features spacious living and dining areas that flow easily into the kit
    XML Sitemap