Active
    Property Photos
    7600 Mackinaw Lane
    1. Image 1 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    2. Image 2 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    3. Image 3 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    4. Image 4 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    5. Image 5 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    6. Image 6 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    7. Image 7 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    8. Image 8 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    9. Image 9 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    10. Image 10 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    11. Image 11 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    12. Image 12 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    13. Image 13 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    14. Image 14 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    15. Image 15 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    16. Image 16 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    17. Image 17 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    18. Image 18 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    19. Image 19 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    20. Image 20 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    21. Image 21 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    22. Image 22 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    23. Image 23 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    24. Image 24 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    25. Image 25 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    26. Image 26 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    27. Image 27 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    28. Image 28 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    29. Image 29 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    30. Image 30 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    31. Image 31 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    32. Image 32 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    33. Image 33 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    34. Image 34 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    35. Image 35 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    36. Image 36 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    37. Image 37 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    38. Image 38 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    39. Image 39 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    40. Image 40 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    41. Image 41 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    42. Image 42 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    43. Image 43 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    44. Image 44 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    45. Image 45 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    46. Image 46 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    47. Image 47 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    48. Image 48 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    49. Image 49 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    50. Image 50 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    51. Image 51 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    52. Image 52 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    53. Image 53 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    54. Image 54 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    55. Image 55 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    56. Image 56 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    57. Image 57 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    58. Image 58 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    59. Image 59 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    60. Image 60 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    61. Image 61 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    62. Image 62 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    63. Image 63 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    64. Image 64 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    65. Image 65 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    66. Image 66 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    67. Image 67 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    68. Image 68 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    69. Image 69 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    70. Image 70 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    71. Image 71 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    72. Image 72 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    73. Image 73 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    74. Image 74 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    75. Image 75 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    76. Image 76 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    77. Image 77 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    78. Image 78 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    79. Image 79 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    80. Image 80 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    81. Image 81 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    82. Image 82 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    83. Image 83 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    84. Image 84 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    85. Image 85 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    86. Image 86 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    87. Image 87 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    88. Image 88 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    89. Image 89 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    90. Image 90 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    91. Image 91 of 91 For 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $850,000

    Address: 7600 Mackinaw Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    Become the proud owner of the legendary vacation home of UFC champion Jos Aldo and receive the keys personally from the fighter himself! This stunning home offers 8 spacious bedrooms, 6 full bathrooms, a fantastic game room, and a private poolperfect for entertaining and relaxing. Plus, two magical themed bedrooms, one inspired by princesses and the other by Mickey & Minnie, make this a dream home for families. Don't miss this unique opportunity to own a piece of history while enjoying luxury and comfort in every corner! Located in Encore Reunion, this incredible property offers access to the community's exclusive water park, featuring thrilling slides, a spacious pool, and a casual bar and restaurant at the clubhouse. The resort also boasts top tier amenities, including a modern fitness center, spa services, sports courts for basketball, volleyball, and tennis, as well as a dedicated concierge to cater to all your needs. With a prime location near I 4, this home provides quick access to Orlando's world famous attractions, renowned restaurants, championship golf courses, outlet shopping, and Orlando International Airport. Whether you're looking for a private retreat or a profitable short term rental opportunity, this home at Encore Resort is ready to deliver unforgettable experiences for all who visit!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6401392 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7600 Mackinaw Lane
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $850,000
    • Price sqft: $235
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2016
    • Bldg sqft: 3612
    • Bedrooms: 8
    • Total Baths: 7
    • Full Baths: 6
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 14
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 3612.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 937.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: reunion west property owners associaton
    • Association Phone: 407-305-7177
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Other, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
    • Legal Description: REUNION WEST PH 1 WEST & AMENITIES CENTER REPLAT PB 24 PG 75-82 LOT 182
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 22-25-27-4924-0001-1820
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7723 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $825,000.00 ($151.04 / sqft )

    7723 Graben Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of the most aggressively priced 9 bedroom in Encore in the past year & priced to sell! VACATION in STYLE in this turnkey, fully furnished

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 9
    3. Approx. 5462 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396595
    2. Provided by PALM CIRCLE REALTY
    3. Contact Kelly French
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 231 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $849,000.00 ($150.99 / sqft )

    231 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    TURNKEY LUXURY STR INVESTMENT | 10BR / 10BA | SLEEPS 24 | 10 MINUTES TO DISNEY High performing short term rental located in Reunion West / Encore Clubjust 10 minutes to Walt Disney World and a 2 minu

    1. Bedrooms: 10
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 5623 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373938
    2. Provided by GOLDEN SUN REALTY INC
    3. Contact Lucia Wu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7646 Wilmington Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $850,000.00 ($167.32 / sqft )

    7646 Wilmington Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover This Premier Income Producing Airbnb Oasis! Step into an extraordinary 8 bedroom, 8 bathroom retreat featuring a captivating private pool. Fully furnished and turnkey, this residence offer

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 5080 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6350883
    2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    3. Contact Qinghe Meng
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 751 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $894,900.00 ($154.88 / sqft )

    751 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your dream vacation home at Encore Resort at Reunion. This stunning 10 bedroom, 10 bathroom luxury retreat is professionally furnished and designed for both comfort and high end resort living

    1. Bedrooms: 10
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 5778 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6368608
    2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    3. Contact Asher Chen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7607 Mackinaw Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $915,000.00 ($175.76 / sqft )

    7607 Mackinaw Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    STUNNING HOME! Fully furnished and vacation ready! Located in the highly desirable Encore at Reunion community, this exceptional 8 bedroom, 8 bathroom vacation villa presents a true turn key short

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 5206 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381127
    2. Provided by ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
    3. Contact Sonia Jenkins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 111 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $930,000.00 ($170.52 / sqft )

    111 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an extraordinary luxury retreat in the distinguished reunion west community where elegance, scale, and unforgettable experiences come together in one spectacular 4,500 square foot vacation

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 9
    3. Approx. 5454 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385178
    2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jenny Wemert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7664 Wilmington Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $968,000.00 ($166.90 / sqft )

    7664 Wilmington Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This fabulous home (Fremont II model) is situated on a lot backing to a pond, just short walk from resort amenities. It features 10 bedrooms with 10 full bathrooms. The private heated pool and spa is

    1. Bedrooms: 10
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 5800 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5123290
    2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    3. Contact Shawn Huang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7724 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $975,000.00 ($178.51 / sqft )

    7724 Fairfax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional 9 bedroom, 8.5 bath pool home offering over 4,600 sq ft of well designed living space in one of Central Floridas premier short term rental communities. This spacious property features mult

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 9
    3. Approx. 5462 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382849
    2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Richard Gailey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7639 Wilmington Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $986,000.00 ($172.08 / sqft )

    7639 Wilmington Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ohana oasis | 11 bedroom luxury short term rental income property near disney discover a fully reimagined 11 bedroom, 10 bathroom luxury retreat in encore at reunion resort, just minutes from disne

    1. Bedrooms: 11
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 5730 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366508
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Erin Underkofler Kilpatrick, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 451 Burma Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $989,000.00 ($194.69 / sqft )

    451 Burma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional 8 bedroom, 8 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Reunion Resort community. Built in 2017, this beautifully appointed property offers the perfect blend of luxury,

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 5080 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146592
    2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
    3. Contact Adrian Antunes, Sr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap