Active
    Property Photos
    4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,100

    Address: 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    This residence features a spacious layout situated on a private waterfront, providing scenic sunset views from the enclosed back patio. The open concept kitchen overlooks the breakfast nook and family room, offering direct access to the covered rear lanai for convenient entertaining. The owner's suite is fully secluded and includes a large walk in closet, an additional closet, dual sinks, a walk in shower, a garden tub, and a private water closet. Secondary bedrooms and a full bath are positioned at the front of the home, each offering privacy. An oversized den or office with double French doors serves as a versatile flex spaceideal for use as a bonus room, media room, or easily convertible to a guest bedroom. The formal living room and dining room are located opposite one another, featuring expansive windows that allow ample natural light. For those working remotely, the formal living room can also be repurposed as an additional office area. Notable property features include low maintenance tile flooring throughout (excluding bedrooms), granite countertops, espresso cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, 2" faux blinds, freshly painted interior, landscaped grounds, and a fenced backyard. Community amenities include a pool, park, and walking paths. North Point is a highly sought after gated community near Lake Nona and Medical City, offering access to premier restaurants, shopping, parks, public ski lakes, and 417 for convenient exploration of Central Florida.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6400143 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way
    • Viewed: 62
    • Price: $3,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 2870
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 24
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2251.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Sentry Management
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 12-25-30-4428-0001-0360
    • View: Water
    • Views: 62
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    1937 Arbor Mill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341420
    2. Provided by SELECTED HOMES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Frandy Louis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1677 Barberry Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

    1677 Barberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Property is vacant. Please use only showing time to request showings. No HOA Aprroval Required. Fast Approval and quick screening process.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5993 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375496
    2. Provided by FLORIDA NEW DREAM CORP.
    3. Contact Glenda Lira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144073
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1759 Can Do Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,900.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    1759 Can Do Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well appointed home in Tohoqua Community. Fabulous floor plan. Stone elevation. Walk into Nice airy and Bright living areas. Find a Guest Bedroom and separate Full Bathroom on the 1st floor. Separate

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376908
    2. Provided by RE REALTY
    3. Contact Reeta Gulati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2942 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140203
    2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Johana Rincon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1434 Maddie Berry Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,000.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    1434 Maddie Berry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and well maintained home located in a quiet and convenient area of Kissimmee. This property offers a spacious and functional open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living. The home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147684
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Maria Gomez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 335 Magical Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

    335 Magical Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Available June 1st, this spacious and well maintained two story home in a prime Kissimmee location offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3.5

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7143 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149185
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Eliud Cruz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 748 Stonewyk Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,200.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    748 Stonewyk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Walking distance from Partin Elementary school!!! Welcome to this beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent located in the highly desirable Remington community in Kissimmee. This p

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2655 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393939
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Babi Hennemann
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 751 Country Woods Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    751 Country Woods Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home for rent in Kissimmee, FL! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers a spacious layout with approximately 1,300+ sq ft of living space, perfect for comfortabl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1798 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398184
    2. Provided by MANAGER PROP
    3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2113 Walnut Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,050.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    2113 Walnut Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    $500 OFF FIRST MONTH RENT IF APPLIED BY 5/31 2113 Walnut Creek Drive | Kindred, Kissimmee $3,050/month. Some homes just feel different the moment you walk in. This is one of them. Brand new, ne

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2447 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396135
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Xevier Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap