Active
    Property Photos
    890 Marcello Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 32 For 890 Marcello Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,950

    Address: 890 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    What a stunning home in a guarded entry, gated resort style community. The Lawn care and cable are included in the rent for this 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms home. water views from the bedroom's window on both downstairs and upstairs. It has the tile floor throughout the kitchen and the living room, the carpet throughout the second floor with the freshly painted interior. The house is in a convenient location that fit most of your needs, close to Disney, Seaworld, Premiere outlet mall and restaurants. Come to see the house and make it your home! Credit and background check is required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6384397 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 890 Marcello Boulevard
    • Viewed: 38
    • Price: $2,950
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3189
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 79
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
    • Living Area: 2411.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Other
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: BELLAVIDA
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1018-0001-3170
    • Views: 38
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,670.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena New Construction Reduced More Like This

    2 months free Base Rent with move in by 5/30 + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221385
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Elena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,671.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Elena New Construction More Like This

    2 months free Base Rent with move in by May 30th + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on marke

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221376
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1721 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5130622
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 626 Eagle Pointe S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    626 Eagle Pointe S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful POOL Home for long term RENT!! POND view. RENOVATED with a modern Kitchen and Bathrooms. 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. TILE throughout the house. STAINLESS STEEL appliances. Enjoy a sparkling S

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2358 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147583
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nidia Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

    Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149081
    2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4708 Ruby Red Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    4708 Ruby Red Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available June 1st, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is a wonderful place for those seeking luxury and convenience in an unfurnished space. The elegant open concept design features sleek

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2586 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149599
    2. Provided by MILA REALTY
    3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1001 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    1001 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious Single family 1 Story, Private pool, furnished, 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home located in a prime area!, perfect for families, this property features a functional layout with plent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2078 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403557
    2. Provided by ATLANTIC REALTY & INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Kevin Wu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4865 Big Pine Loop B1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,749.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    4865 Big Pine Loop B1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1257 sqft
    4. Approx. 17.17 acres
    1. MLSID: O6401344
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3623 Weatherfield Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,750.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    3623 Weatherfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the exclusive guard gated community of Bellalago. This resort style development is perfect for any age. Located on a premium corner lot, this 4 bed 3 bath home offers spacious accommodatio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2935 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346788
    2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,750.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offers a combination of comfort, privacy and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1721 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6353577
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    3. Contact Alex Minato
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap