Active
    Property Photos
    7595 Sunflower Circle
    1. Image 1 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    2. Image 2 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    3. Image 3 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    4. Image 4 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    5. Image 5 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    6. Image 6 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    7. Image 7 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    8. Image 8 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    9. Image 9 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    10. Image 10 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    11. Image 11 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    12. Image 12 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    13. Image 13 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    14. Image 14 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    15. Image 15 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    16. Image 16 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    17. Image 17 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    18. Image 18 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    19. Image 19 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    20. Image 20 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    21. Image 21 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    22. Image 22 of 22 For 7595 Sunflower Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $439,900

    Address: 7595 Sunflower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    Turnkey Luxury Townhome Prime Investment Opportunity in Summerville Resort. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury townhome located in the highly desirable Summerville Resort. Each spacious bedroom features its own private en suite bathroom, offering ultimate comfort and privacy for guests and owners alike. This fully furnished, turnkey property is thoughtfully designed with an open concept floor plan that perfectly complements todays contemporary lifestyle. High end upgrades include granite countertops, premium carpeting, and elegant finishes throughout. The home is professionally decorated and ready to generate income from day one. Enjoy added efficiency and savings with a tankless water heater and natural gas appliances modern features that enhance both performance and long term value. Step outside to your private patio overlooking peaceful conservation views, providing a tranquil retreat after a day at the parks. Located just minutes from world class theme parks, shopping, dining, and entertainment, Summerville Resort offers an unbeatable location for vacationers. Zoned for short term rentals, this property presents an exceptional opportunity for investors seeking strong rental potential in one of Orlandos most sought after areas. In very good condition and meticulously maintained, this home is truly move in or rent ready. Schedule your showing today and secure your place in one of Central Floridas premier vacation communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6383310 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7595 Sunflower Circle
    • Viewed: 47
    • Price: $439,900
    • Price sqft: $275
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1602
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 84
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: None, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1530.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Natural Gas Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1450.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Lorrie Gutzmer
    • Association Phone: 1-866-473-2573
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: SUMMERVILLE RESORT PB 25 PGS 83-85 LOT 101
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 11-25-27-5164-0001-1010
    • Views: 47
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3016 Caribbean Soul Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $397,000.00 ($251.43 / sqft )

    3016 Caribbean Soul Drive More Like This

    Welcome to Caribbean Soul a fully furnished tropical retreat nestled in the heart of Margaritaville Resort Orlando. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath villa offers 1,545 square feet of laid back luxury

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1579 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6325644
    2. Provided by FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Maggie Walas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7924 Draw Street, REUNION, FL 34747
    $399,000.00 ($199.90 / sqft )

    7924 Draw Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey, fully furnished townhome in Reunion Resort, ideally located near the Nicklaus Clubhouse and driving range. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 1,700 sq. ft. o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366542
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Ken Pozek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3113 Brasilia Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $399,000.00 ($147.72 / sqft )

    3113 Brasilia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed contemporary home located in one of Kissimmees most desirable areas! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2701 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382135
    2. Provided by SELECTA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bruna Sereno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2022 Majorca Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $399,990.00 ($179.29 / sqft )

    2022 Majorca Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2022 Majorca Drive, a highly desirable 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome located in the Windsor at Westside Resort. Positioned in the preferred Phase 1 of the community, this home sits close

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2231 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396215
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Alexandre Zapparoli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8811 Geneve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $399,999.00 ($160.64 / sqft )

    8811 Geneve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Windsor at Westside, one of Central Floridas most desirable short term vacation communities! Ideally located just minutes from world famous theme parks, shopping, dining, and entertainment,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2490 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146973
    2. Provided by MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Manuel Minier
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8972 California Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $400,000.00 ($210.31 / sqft )

    8972 California Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the sought after Paradise Palms Resort community in Kissimmee. This gated community offers 24 hour guard service and a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1902 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4960741
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    3. Contact Garrett Robinson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8841 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $400,000.00 ($190.93 / sqft )

    8841 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great investment opportunity. This property is currently leased for $2,500 per month through March 3, 2027, providing immediate rental income for the new owner. Own a one of a kind 4 bedroom townh

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2095 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391123
    2. Provided by ORLANDO BROTHERS BUSINESS LLC
    3. Contact Igor Alves
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2632 Sunrise Shores Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $400,000.00 ($210.75 / sqft )

    2632 Sunrise Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey short term rental, fully furnished, fully themed, and already booked. Walk in, take over the calendar, keep the income going. Four bedrooms, four and a half baths, every room pulled into one

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 1898 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400855
    2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
    3. Contact Brad Young
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8867 Geneve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $404,000.00 ($192.20 / sqft )

    8867 Geneve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your ideal vacation home and income producing property in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside Resort! This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome is fully furnished

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2102 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147875
    2. Provided by PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Debbie Bendall
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8949 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $405,000.00 ($183.67 / sqft )

    8949 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom townhouse located in a highly sought after resort style community in Central Florida, ideal for short term rental investment, Airbnb income, and vacation home buyers.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2205 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146382
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Sandra Wyhnanskyj, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap