Active
    Property Photos
    1759 Can Do Way
    1. Image 1 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    2. Image 2 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    3. Image 3 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    4. Image 4 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    5. Image 5 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    6. Image 6 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    7. Image 7 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    8. Image 8 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    9. Image 9 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    10. Image 10 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    11. Image 11 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    12. Image 12 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    13. Image 13 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    14. Image 14 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    15. Image 15 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    16. Image 16 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    17. Image 17 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    18. Image 18 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    19. Image 19 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    20. Image 20 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    21. Image 21 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    22. Image 22 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    23. Image 23 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    24. Image 24 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    25. Image 25 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    26. Image 26 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    27. Image 27 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    28. Image 28 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    29. Image 29 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    30. Image 30 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    31. Image 31 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    32. Image 32 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    33. Image 33 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    34. Image 34 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    35. Image 35 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    36. Image 36 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    37. Image 37 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    38. Image 38 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    39. Image 39 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    40. Image 40 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    41. Image 41 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    42. Image 42 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    43. Image 43 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    44. Image 44 of 44 For 1759 Can Do Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,900

    Address: 1759 Can Do Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    Well appointed home in Tohoqua Community. Fabulous floor plan. Stone elevation. Walk into Nice airy and Bright living areas. Find a Guest Bedroom and separate Full Bathroom on the 1st floor. Separate Formal area. Not only is there a built in Computer Desk but a nook dedicated as a Tech Room with built in desk. Kitchen overlooks spacious Family Room Updated sleek Kitchen cabinetry and Quartz countertops with matching backsplash in Kitchen and Bathrooms. Kitchen complete with Stainless Appliances. Ring doorbell installed. In Home pest control system. Upstairs find Spacious open loft, Master bedroom and 3 other bedrooms. Good sized Utility room with washer and dryer. Tohoqua offers resort style amenities, luxuriously landscaped Community Pools, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground, Tennis and Pickle Ball Courts and pretty walking trails. Low maintenance, quality living. Enjoy sitting out on balmy Florida evenings under the covered Lanai. Minutes from Major Highways. Easy commute to airport and Orlando Attractions. A great place to call home Photos are of Vacant unit before the Tenant moved in. Will be delivered Vacant
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6376908 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1759 Can Do Way
    • Viewed: 35
    • Price: $2,900
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 4000
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 104
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 3296.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: tohoqua
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 06-26-30-5343-0001-1300
    • Views: 35
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    1937 Arbor Mill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341420
    2. Provided by SELECTED HOMES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Frandy Louis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1677 Barberry Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

    1677 Barberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Property is vacant. Please use only showing time to request showings. No HOA Aprroval Required. Fast Approval and quick screening process.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5993 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375496
    2. Provided by FLORIDA NEW DREAM CORP.
    3. Contact Glenda Lira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1799 Harbor Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,700.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1799 Harbor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    PET FRIENDLY!!! Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 3 beds 2.5 baths home located in the most desirable area in Kissimmee. The Regal Oaks Shore is the most peaceful, well kept, and easily access

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406514
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Andrea Mendonca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144073
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2942 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140203
    2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Johana Rincon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1868 Bright Sky Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,650.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    1868 Bright Sky Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Live like youre on vacation every day at Tohoqua in Kissimmee! Discover this beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in one of Kissimmees most desirable resort s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2423 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144741
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mariely Rivera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1895 Cassidy Knoll Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,650.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    1895 Cassidy Knoll Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    For Rent in Kindred community | Comfort, Privacy & Prime Location. Enjoy comfortable living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, perfect for those seeking a peaceful environment with conven

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404253
    2. Provided by ELITE CAPITAL REALTY INC
    3. Contact Julio Cardoso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4017 Longworth Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,650.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    4017 Longworth Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom home for rent in a prime Kissimmee location! This well maintained property offers an open and comfortable layout with 4 generous bedrooms and no carpet throughout, making it easy t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2290 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379763
    2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Carla Valero De Gimenez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1434 Maddie Berry Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,000.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    1434 Maddie Berry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and well maintained home located in a quiet and convenient area of Kissimmee. This property offers a spacious and functional open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living. The home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147684
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Maria Gomez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 335 Magical Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

    335 Magical Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Available June 1st, this spacious and well maintained two story home in a prime Kissimmee location offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3.5

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7143 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149185
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Eliud Cruz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap