Active
    Property Photos
    3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $329,000

    Address: 3362 Winchester Estates Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810

    Description

    3362 Winchester Estate Circle, Lakeland, FL 33810 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, sqft 1,870 has fresh paint inside of the home and carpet throughout also has an office area that can be turned into a room and is about 10 minutes away from shopping centers and Highway. Beautiful backyard yard with lost space for gardening
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6357144 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3362 Winchester Estates Circle
    • Viewed: 97
    • Price: $329,000
    • Price sqft: $176
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2011
    • Bldg sqft: 1870
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 191
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Gray Water System, Private Mailbox, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1870.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Other
    • Utilities: Other
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 30.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Contact for info
    • Association Phone: 813-483-9722
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings
    • Legal Description: WINCHESTER ESTATES PB 143 PGS 16-19 LOT 44
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33810 - Lakeland
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 23-27-04-000730-000440
    • Views: 97
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7851 Forrest Fox Way, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $365,990.00 ($147.76 / sqft )

    7851 Forrest Fox Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome home to Fox Branch, a beautiful new home community nestled in Lakeland, FL. Discover seven thoughtfully designed floorplans offering 35 bedrooms, 23 bathrooms, and spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2477 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401686
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2269 Bella Luna Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $365,000.00 ($103.52 / sqft )

    2269 Bella Luna Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    **INVESTOR SPECIAL CASH ONLY!** Major upside opportunity in the highly desirable gated community of TerraLargo. This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers strong potential for investors, flippers, or cash

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3526 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375747
    2. Provided by NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
    3. Contact Jose Irizarry, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4227 Fennec Fox Way, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $372,365.00 ($152.17 / sqft )

    4227 Fennec Fox Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2447 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377732
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4232 Fennec Fox Way, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $375,490.00 ($153.45 / sqft )

    4232 Fennec Fox Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2447 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377757
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4169 Prima Lago Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $389,000.00 ($134.88 / sqft )

    4169 Prima Lago Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    4/3 home in TerraLargo in Lakeland. Screened lanai and open floor plan. Built 2019, flood zone X, 2 car garage, HOA includes cable/internet. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Lakelan

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2884 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4959062
    2. Provided by LAKELAND REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Petra Norris
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2169 Sutton Ridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $374,500.00 ($159.57 / sqft )

    2169 Sutton Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    GET INTO THIS HOUSE WITH LITTLE TO NO MONEY OUT OF POCKET! A new FHA down payment assistance program, combined with seller assistance can cover up to 11% of your costs. This program also wraps new sol

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2347 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4959479
    2. Provided by CMTG REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Melissa Bajsa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2160 Sunny Sprig Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $380,945.00 ($142.89 / sqft )

    2160 Sunny Sprig Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. New construction home with 2029 square feet one story including 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless ste

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2666 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4960312
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8253 Peak Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $350,000.00 ($119.33 / sqft )

    8253 Peak Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Offering 1% lender credit. This is a home ready for its next chapter and the next owner gets to write it. The seller is providing a credit toward roof replacement, giving you a clean starting point an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2933 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395959
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Jessica Macias
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7870 Forrest Fox Way, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $373,990.00 ($180.06 / sqft )

    7870 Forrest Fox Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to the Lakeside, one of our one story floorplans featured in our Fox Branch community in Lakeland, Florida. Take your pick between two artfully designed exteriors. Insid

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2077 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394067
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8583 Cape Fox Cove, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    $375,990.00 ($151.79 / sqft )

    8583 Cape Fox Cove Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2477 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400664
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap