Active
    Property Photos
    1012 Tony Circle
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 1012 Tony Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $429,900

    Address: 1012 Tony Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772

    Description

    Welcome to 1012 Tony Circle, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of St. Cloud. Sitting on a little over a quarter acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and Florida living. Enjoy a sparkling 4 year old screened in pool surrounded by a spacious fenced backyard, ideal for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. Inside, youll find a freshly painted interior 2025, updated floors and a renovated kitchen completed in 2019 featuring modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The split floor plan provides privacy with a generous owners suite and three additional bedrooms. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, parks, and major roadways with easy access to Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and the beaches. Move in ready and beautifully cared for this home offers everything youve been looking for in Central Florida living!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6352299 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1012 Tony Circle
    • Viewed: 115
    • Price: $429,900
    • Price sqft: $148
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 2896
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 208
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced, Wood
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1997.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: In County, Near Public Transit, Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: St. Cloud High School
    • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
    • School Elementary: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 320.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Canoe Creek Woods HOA
    • Association Phone: (407)455-5950
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: CANOE CREEK WOODS UNIT 9 PB 7 PGS 39-40 LOT 7
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 23-26-30-0571-0001-0070
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Traditional
    • View: Pool
    • Views: 115
    • Zoning Code: SR1A
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5054 Down Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $499,900.00 ($150.12 / sqft )

    5054 Down Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Popular Sutton plan on a canal front homesite with navigable access to Alligator Lake. An open floor plan that comes with a private office or playroom on the first floor. The first floor also features

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3330 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6343795
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Omar Andreasen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2742 Parkfield Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $429,000.00 ($126.47 / sqft )

    2742 Parkfield Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning home in the picturesque town of Saint Cloud, nestled in a quiet, serene neighborhood. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including a luxurious mast

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3392 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370626
    2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Trisha Deokinandan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4317 Vibernum Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $440,990.00 ($149.69 / sqft )

    4317 Vibernum Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new two story Napali is ready for modern lifestyles. Upon entry is a convenient bedroom with an en suite bathroom, leading to a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2946 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379777
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5640 Savanna Valley Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $481,099.00 ($152.15 / sqft )

    5640 Savanna Valley Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Experience the award winning craftsmanship that defines every David Weekley Home in our newest floor plan, The Nagel. Currently under construction and projected for completion in l

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3162 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501417
    2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4035 Kindling Wood Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $403,890.00 ($129.41 / sqft )

    4035 Kindling Wood Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. 2 story new construction Bungalow with 2335 square feet, 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths with loft, a 2 car garage, and a front porch, Downstairs, enjoy an open layout and a gourmet kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3121 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4961172
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1043 Chamberlin Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $499,900.00 ($140.42 / sqft )

    1043 Chamberlin Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the highly sought after Indian Lakes community with peaceful pond views, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers a versatile layout with the majority of the living space conveniently lo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3560 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147741
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Diana Booth
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3425 Perching Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $429,900.00 ($126.40 / sqft )

    3425 Perching Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Modern Upgrades & Prime Location! Welcome to this beautiful 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering the perfect blend o

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3401 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146367
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Norquy Pagan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap