Active
    Property Photos
    3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    1. Image 1 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    2. Image 2 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    3. Image 3 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    4. Image 4 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    5. Image 5 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    6. Image 6 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    7. Image 7 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    8. Image 8 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    9. Image 9 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    10. Image 10 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    11. Image 11 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    12. Image 12 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    13. Image 13 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    14. Image 14 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    15. Image 15 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    16. Image 16 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    17. Image 17 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    18. Image 18 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    19. Image 19 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    20. Image 20 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    21. Image 21 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    22. Image 22 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    23. Image 23 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    24. Image 24 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    25. Image 25 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    26. Image 26 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    27. Image 27 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    28. Image 28 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    29. Image 29 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    30. Image 30 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    31. Image 31 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    32. Image 32 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    33. Image 33 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    34. Image 34 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    35. Image 35 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    36. Image 36 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    37. Image 37 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    38. Image 38 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    39. Image 39 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    40. Image 40 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    41. Image 41 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    42. Image 42 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    43. Image 43 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    44. Image 44 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    45. Image 45 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    46. Image 46 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    47. Image 47 of 47 For 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $439,000

    Address: 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    Welcome to 3184 Caribbean Soul Dr, a stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in the vibrant Margaritaville Orlando community. This end unit offers privacy and convenience with the community pool just steps away from your door. The home features beautiful wood cabinets, stylish tile floors throughout, and modern stainless steel appliances. What makes this property truly special is that all furniture and decor stays with the home, making it completely move in ready. This versatile property works perfectly as an Airbnb rental, full time residence, or your personal vacation retreat. The location puts you close to exciting attractions like Island H2O water park, Sunset Walk's entertainment district, movie theaters, shopping centers, and diverse dining options. Nearby amenities include Formosa Winery Tasting House for wine enthusiasts, Target Grocery for convenient shopping,Walt Disney World. The property also offers easy access to public transportation. Whether you're looking for an investment opportunity or a place to call home in sunny Florida, this Margaritaville townhouse delivers comfort, style, and endless possibilities in one attractive package.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6348355 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3184 Caribbean Soul Drive
    • Viewed: 23
    • Price: $439,000
    • Price sqft: $249
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1761
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 224
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1712.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Shuffleboard Court, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 600.05
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyle
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: ROLLING OAKS PH 7 PB 30 PGS 167-169 LOT 149
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 04-25-27-5016-0001-1490
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 23
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3016 Caribbean Soul Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $397,000.00 ($251.43 / sqft )

    3016 Caribbean Soul Drive More Like This

    Welcome to Caribbean Soul a fully furnished tropical retreat nestled in the heart of Margaritaville Resort Orlando. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath villa offers 1,545 square feet of laid back luxury

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1579 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6325644
    2. Provided by FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Maggie Walas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7924 Draw Street, REUNION, FL 34747
    $399,000.00 ($199.90 / sqft )

    7924 Draw Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey, fully furnished townhome in Reunion Resort, ideally located near the Nicklaus Clubhouse and driving range. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 1,700 sq. ft. o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366542
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Ken Pozek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3113 Brasilia Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $399,000.00 ($147.72 / sqft )

    3113 Brasilia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed contemporary home located in one of Kissimmees most desirable areas! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2701 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382135
    2. Provided by SELECTA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bruna Sereno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2022 Majorca Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $399,990.00 ($179.29 / sqft )

    2022 Majorca Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2022 Majorca Drive, a highly desirable 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome located in the Windsor at Westside Resort. Positioned in the preferred Phase 1 of the community, this home sits close

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2231 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396215
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Alexandre Zapparoli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8811 Geneve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $399,999.00 ($160.64 / sqft )

    8811 Geneve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Windsor at Westside, one of Central Floridas most desirable short term vacation communities! Ideally located just minutes from world famous theme parks, shopping, dining, and entertainment,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2490 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146973
    2. Provided by MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Manuel Minier
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8972 California Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $400,000.00 ($210.31 / sqft )

    8972 California Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the sought after Paradise Palms Resort community in Kissimmee. This gated community offers 24 hour guard service and a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1902 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4960741
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    3. Contact Garrett Robinson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8841 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $400,000.00 ($190.93 / sqft )

    8841 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great investment opportunity. This property is currently leased for $2,500 per month through March 3, 2027, providing immediate rental income for the new owner. Own a one of a kind 4 bedroom townh

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2095 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391123
    2. Provided by ORLANDO BROTHERS BUSINESS LLC
    3. Contact Igor Alves
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2632 Sunrise Shores Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $400,000.00 ($210.75 / sqft )

    2632 Sunrise Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey short term rental, fully furnished, fully themed, and already booked. Walk in, take over the calendar, keep the income going. Four bedrooms, four and a half baths, every room pulled into one

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 1898 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400855
    2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
    3. Contact Brad Young
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8867 Geneve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $404,000.00 ($192.20 / sqft )

    8867 Geneve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your ideal vacation home and income producing property in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside Resort! This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome is fully furnished

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2102 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147875
    2. Provided by PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Debbie Bendall
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8949 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $405,000.00 ($183.67 / sqft )

    8949 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom townhouse located in a highly sought after resort style community in Central Florida, ideal for short term rental investment, Airbnb income, and vacation home buyers.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2205 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146382
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Sandra Wyhnanskyj, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap