Active
    Property Photos
    609 Trikomo Drive
    1. Image 1 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    2. Image 2 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    3. Image 3 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    4. Image 4 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    5. Image 5 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    6. Image 6 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    7. Image 7 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    8. Image 8 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    9. Image 9 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    10. Image 10 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    11. Image 11 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    12. Image 12 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    13. Image 13 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    14. Image 14 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    15. Image 15 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    16. Image 16 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    17. Image 17 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    18. Image 18 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    19. Image 19 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    20. Image 20 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    21. Image 21 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    22. Image 22 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    23. Image 23 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    24. Image 24 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    25. Image 25 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    26. Image 26 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    27. Image 27 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    28. Image 28 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    29. Image 29 of 29 For 609 Trikomo Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

    Address: 609 Trikomo Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896

    Description

    Welcome to 609 Trikomo Drive, a freshly finished 4 bed, 4 bath townhouse available for lease in The Azur Resort. This modern and stylish property features a private pool, providing the perfect oasis for relaxation. The upcoming clubhouse provides residents access to a sleek community pool, a playground, and a Health Fitness Facility, enhancing the resort style living experience. Conveniently located just three exits from Disney, this property is near essential shopping options like Aldi, Publix, and Wawa, as well as the newly established Orlando Health Center. With quick access to I 4, Champions Gate and its renowned golf courses are less than a mile away. The home is fully furnished and move in ready.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6315689 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 609 Trikomo Drive
    • Viewed: 67
    • Price: $2,700
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1736
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Days On Market: 341
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1736.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Sherma George
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-02-701017-000640
    • Views: 67
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Laundry, Pest Control
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8861 Cabot Cliffs Drive 104, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,450.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    8861 Cabot Cliffs Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Champions Gate Condo for Long Term Lease! This beautiful second floor 3 bedroom 2 bathroom + Game room at the garage. Fully decorated to amaze your family and guests. The kitchen offers quartz counter

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1788 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148457
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Collado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 356 Earlmont Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,475.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    356 Earlmont Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome Home! This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers comfort, convenience, and true move in ready living. Featuring two spacious master suites, this home is perfect for flexible

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1944 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147121
    2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2272 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,490.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    2272 Derwent Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful one story 4 bedroom home by Ashton Woods, located in the sought after Glen at West Haven community in Davenport. Featuring the popular Plant floor plan, this 2,224 sq ft home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2810 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403749
    2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 827 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,500.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    827 Longboat Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Nestled in The Enclaves at Festival, this residence enjoys a prime location in close proximity to Disney World and other key attractions, providing effortless access to the enchantment of Central Flor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1909 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5108537
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Catalina Gomez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9348 Westside Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,500.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    9348 Westside Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this meticulously maintained residence. Located in a prime area with easy access to top rated schools, dining, and entertainment, this home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1954 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148193
    2. Provided by ELIZUNDIA LUXURY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Adriana Elizundia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,500.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful, semi new home featuring stunning quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. This property is truly spectacular for a family, offering modern finishes and an inviting layout. Dont mi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3485 sqft
    4. Approx. 771.00 acres
    1. MLSID: S5148471
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Claudia Hernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 57 Nine Iron Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,500.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    57 Nine Iron Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful home. You will be the first one to live in this beautiful 4 bedroom townhome. Complete with state of the art appliances, upgraded finishes and designer touches in every room,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1954 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221500
    2. Provided by SANCTUM REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
    3. Contact Ramon Morales
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 120 Reserve Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    120 Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Experience the Florida Resort Lifestyle! Step into this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home located in the gated community of Reserve at Town Center. Design

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6359430
    2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
    3. Contact Cris Smith
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 900 Bocavista Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,500.00 ($0.54 / sqft )

    900 Bocavista Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious two story house for rent in Davenport, Florida, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with ABUNDANT NATURAL LIGHT and a functional, OPEN LAYOUTperfect for families or professio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4600 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393530
    2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    3. Contact Claudia Bonilla PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 193 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,500.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    193 Captiva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned in the highly sought after Champions Gate area, this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in The Enclaves at Festival Resort Style Community delivers the perfect blend of lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1959 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401627
    2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC
    3. Contact Wendy Aldana LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap