Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Storey Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11722 Satire Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4930
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6406053
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park
    5. Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story residence offering 3,856 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the sought after Storey Park community, fence property with forest view w
    Details for 11874 Ginsberg Place, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $576,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3414
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6393173
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2
    5. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Storey Park community of Lake Nona, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath corner lot home offers the perfect mix of space, style, and energy efficiency with included solar panels. Fro
    Details for 11480 Rhyme Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3367
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6390104
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Innovation High
    8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home located in the desirable Storey Park community in the Lake Nona Area. This residence offers a modern open concept floor plan with abundant natural light and comfortable living spaces. T
    Details for 11934 Language Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3332
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6390884
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 3
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautiful home featuring 2,455 square feet of living space, designed for comfort, functionality, and style. The property boasts 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, ideal for large families,
    Details for 11910 Philosophy Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3367
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6360391
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Parkph 4
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ***BACK ON MARKET Buyer Financing Fell Through*** Nestled in Lake Nonas highly sought after Storey Park community, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence is truly move in ready. Th
    Details for 11813 Ginsberg Place, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $516,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3145
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: S5141853
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully maintained home in one of Orlando's most sought after neighborhoods. Ideally located just minutes from top rated schools, less than 10 minutes to Lake Nona Medical City, and
    Details for 11478 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2677
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6378701
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2 Prcl K
    5. Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home, newly painted throughout and move in ready. The first floor offers an open concept living and dining area with a convenient half bathroom. The entire
    Details for 11872 Metaphor Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Townhome
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1981
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5147461
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Prcl L
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated living in this exceptional residence located in Lake Nona area, one of Orlandos most sought after and rapidly growing communities. T
    Details for 11924 Boldface Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Townhome
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 1992
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5148078
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 1 Prcl K
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Innovation High
    8. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11924 Boldface Dr, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offering 1,992 sq ft of modern living. Step inside through the elegant glass front door and enjoy a bright, open conc
    Details for 11473 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Townhome
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2680
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6391111
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Innovation High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to modern, low maintenance living in this townhome located in Storey Park, a Lake Nona area community. This like new 4 bedroom, two and a half bathroom townhome offers an open layout and styli
    XML Sitemap