Active
    Property Photos
    3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    1. Image 1 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    2. Image 2 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    3. Image 3 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    4. Image 4 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    5. Image 5 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    6. Image 6 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    7. Image 7 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    8. Image 8 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    9. Image 9 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    10. Image 10 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    11. Image 11 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    12. Image 12 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    13. Image 13 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    14. Image 14 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    15. Image 15 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    16. Image 16 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    17. Image 17 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    18. Image 18 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    19. Image 19 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    20. Image 20 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    21. Image 21 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    22. Image 22 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    23. Image 23 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    24. Image 24 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    25. Image 25 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    26. Image 26 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    27. Image 27 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    28. Image 28 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    29. Image 29 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    30. Image 30 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    31. Image 31 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    32. Image 32 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    33. Image 33 of 33 For 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $225,000

    Address: 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2, ORLANDO, FL 32822

    Description

    This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, second story condo is located in the Club Villas at Wimbledon Park. The living room is spacious with beautiful, vaulted ceilings, skylights, and wood laminate flooring. The sliding glass doors lead to a window covered, enclosed lanai wonderful for lounging and a great mood booster with the natural sunlight! The kitchen and laundry are side by side, perfect for multitasking. Both bedrooms feature en suit bathrooms. The master bathroom has a private toilet closet with shower. The master bedroom also showcases a luxurious walk in closet. The community has a fitness center, pool, tennis courts, and clubhouse. Come view this gem! It could be your next home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6302896 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3106 Semoran Boulevard P-2
    • Viewed: 170
    • Price: $225,000
    • Price sqft: $213
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1054
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 346
    • Acreage: 3.77 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: Wimbledon Development Corporation
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Marble, Other, Tile
    • Living Area: 1054.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Child Safety Fence, In Ground, Other
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Maintenance, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Pool, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Accessible Entrance
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Candace Harrison
    • Association Phone: (407) 788-6700
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: CLUB VILLAS AT WIMBLEDON PARK CONDO PHASE 3 CB 11/105 UNIT 2 BLDG P
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32822 - Orlando/Ventura
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 04-23-30-1445-16-020
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Florida
    • Unit Number: P-2
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 170
    • Zoning Code: R-3B/AN
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5978 Braemar Place 108, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $250,000.00 ($168.35 / sqft )

    5978 Braemar Place 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Look at me now! Renovations completed in 2026 have luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout except in the wet areas. Kitchen updates include new cabinets with quartz countertop. All new appliances, s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1485 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.39 acres
    1. MLSID: O6271056
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact George Crawford, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3279 Westridge Boulevard 204, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $229,900.00 ($251.53 / sqft )

    3279 Westridge Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished & Short Rental Ready in Ventura Country Club! Turnkey 2 bed, 2 bath fully furnished condo in a secure, gated golf communityperfect for investors or seasonal living. Features an open layou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 914 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6324051
    2. Provided by FORTEZA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Karia Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6040 Scotchwood Glen 105, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $214,500.00 ($163.87 / sqft )

    6040 Scotchwood Glen 105 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming two bedroom, two and a half bathroom townhome offering 1,309 square feet of comfortable living space in the quaint community of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1309 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355000
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    3. Contact Amy Turner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6488 Golden Rod  43a, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $255,000.00 ($212.50 / sqft )

    6488 Golden Rod 43a Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained condo located at 6488 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 43A offering comfortable living in a convenient Orlando location. Enjoy easy access to major highways shopping dining and the airport w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381933
    2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
    3. Contact Frederico Hexsel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3244 Candle Ridge Drive 202, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $227,990.00 ($244.10 / sqft )

    3244 Candle Ridge Drive 202 More Like This

    Welcome to this inviting second floor condo located in the highly sought after Ventura Country Club, a gated community known for its beautifully maintained grounds and exceptional lifestyle amenities.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.70 acres
    1. MLSID: R4910549
    2. Provided by HOMES UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE CORP
    3. Contact Daisy Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Michigan Street 2114, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $220,000.00 ($208.73 / sqft )

    5550 Michigan Street 2114 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Investor opportunity! Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Registry at Michigan Park community in Orlando.l. AC 2 years old. ?5 miles from FULL SAIL

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1054 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.85 acres
    1. MLSID: O6376306
    2. Provided by BRICKELL REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL LLC
    3. Contact Alva Ricci
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6548 Swissco Drive 62, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $250,000.00 ($175.69 / sqft )

    6548 Swissco Drive 62 More Like This

    Beautiful second floor 3/2 unit with ground floor entry, featuring laminate wood floors, walk in closets, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a private balcony (also accessible from the master bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1423 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6340901
    2. Provided by VIZCAYA INTERNATIONAL REALTY I
    3. Contact Kenny Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3930 Southpointe Drive 205, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $239,000.00 ($175.22 / sqft )

    3930 Southpointe Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to effortless Florida living at 3930 Southpoint Dr, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom first floor condominium located in the highly sought after gated community of Ventura C

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1364 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390447
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Milton Alvira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3276 Candle Ridge Court 202, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $220,000.00 ($235.55 / sqft )

    3276 Candle Ridge Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your beautifully furnished retreat in the highly sought after Ventura Country Club Community. This exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers a perfect blend of comfort, elegance, an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.70 acres
    1. MLSID: O6377914
    2. Provided by SWEET HOMES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Manuela Angulo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 5550 Michigan Street 2207, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $209,000.00 ($198.29 / sqft )

    5550 Michigan Street 2207 More Like This

    The Registry at Michigan Park Condominium offers resort style living, live in convenient luxury at this maintenance free gated community. Unit is 2 bed 2 bath with brand new AC system. Amenities inclu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1054 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.87 acres
    1. MLSID: O6380735
    2. Provided by HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
    3. Contact Kevin Song
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap