Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Carter Glen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6670 Goldenrod Road 131c, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 150
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1699
    8. Acreage: 16.70 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6366013
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen
    5. Building: Carter Glen
    6. Elementary School: Vista Pointe Elementary
    7. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Attention Investors!!! The property is currently rented. It is excellently maintained, everything is in very good condition. Water Heater is only a couple of years old and the kitchen appliances have
    Details for 6452 Goldenrod Road 26c, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $320,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1699
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6395643
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen
    5. Building: Carter Glen
    6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained condo in the gated Carter Glen community. This unit features an open floor plan, a functional kitchen, spacious living area, and a private balcony. The primary suite of
    Details for 6560 Goldenrod Road 79c, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1699
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: S5138963
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen Condo Ph 1
    5. Building: Carter Glen Condo Ph 1
    6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Carten Glen a sought after gated community offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home greets you with an inviting
    Details for 6558 Goldenrod Road 78b, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1544
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: S5143596
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen
    5. Building: Carter Glen
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story condo located in the gated Carter Glenn community. The thoughtfully designed floor plan offers comfortable living across two levels, ideal for b
    Details for 6586 Goldenrod Road 91b, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Townhome
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1544
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6404489
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen Condo Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location! Location! Location! The unit is in a very neat & convernient community, Cart Glen! Minutes to 528, 417 & airport. This 3 bedrooms & 2.5 baths unit is perfectly for a family or investment.
    Details for 6484 Goldenrod Road 41a, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Townhome
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $264,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
    5. Days On Market: 331
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1200
    10. Acreage: 15.78 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6317804
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen
    5. Elementary School: Vista Pointe Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Price! Stunning Renovated 2/2 Condo in Carter Glen! Welcome to 6484 Goldenrod Road #41A, a beautifully updated second floor townhome style condo located in the desirable, gated Carter Glen commun
    Details for 6488 Golden Rod  43a, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1200
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6381933
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen
    5. Building: Carter Glen
    6. Elementary School: Vista Pointe Elementary
    7. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    8. High School: Lake Nona High
    9. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained condo located at 6488 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 43A offering comfortable living in a convenient Orlando location. Enjoy easy access to major highways shopping dining and the airport w
    Details for 6682 Goldenrod Road 137b, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,299.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,199
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1800
    10. Acreage: 16.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6387852
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen
    5. Building: Carter Glen
    6. Elementary School: Vista Pointe Elementary
    7. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    8. High School: Lake Nona High
    9. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in the gated community of Carter Glen. The home features laminate wood flooring throughout and includes a private ground floor e
    Details for 6448 Goldenrod Road A, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1200
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6393246
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Carter Glen
    5. Building: Carter Glen
    6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Charming Move In Ready 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in Orlando! Step into this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a fully renovated kitchen, spacious bedrooms, and modern flooringco
    XML Sitemap