Active
    Property Photos
    4561 Cabello Loop
    1. Image 1 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    2. Image 2 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    3. Image 3 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    4. Image 4 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    5. Image 5 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    6. Image 6 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    7. Image 7 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    8. Image 8 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    9. Image 9 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    10. Image 10 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    11. Image 11 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    12. Image 12 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    13. Image 13 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    14. Image 14 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    15. Image 15 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    16. Image 16 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    17. Image 17 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    18. Image 18 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    19. Image 19 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    20. Image 20 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    21. Image 21 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    22. Image 22 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    23. Image 23 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    24. Image 24 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    25. Image 25 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    26. Image 26 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    27. Image 27 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    28. Image 28 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    29. Image 29 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    30. Image 30 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    31. Image 31 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    32. Image 32 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    33. Image 33 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    34. Image 34 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    35. Image 35 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    36. Image 36 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    37. Image 37 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    38. Image 38 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    39. Image 39 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    40. Image 40 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    41. Image 41 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    42. Image 42 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    43. Image 43 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    44. Image 44 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    45. Image 45 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    46. Image 46 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    47. Image 47 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    48. Image 48 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    49. Image 49 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    50. Image 50 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    51. Image 51 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    52. Image 52 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    53. Image 53 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    54. Image 54 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    55. Image 55 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    56. Image 56 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    57. Image 57 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    58. Image 58 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    59. Image 59 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    60. Image 60 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    61. Image 61 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    62. Image 62 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    63. Image 63 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    64. Image 64 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    65. Image 65 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    66. Image 66 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    67. Image 67 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    68. Image 68 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    69. Image 69 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    70. Image 70 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    71. Image 71 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    72. Image 72 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    73. Image 73 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    74. Image 74 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    75. Image 75 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    76. Image 76 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    77. Image 77 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    78. Image 78 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    79. Image 79 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    80. Image 80 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    81. Image 81 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    82. Image 82 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    83. Image 83 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    84. Image 84 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    85. Image 85 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    86. Image 86 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    87. Image 87 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    88. Image 88 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    89. Image 89 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    90. Image 90 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    91. Image 91 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    92. Image 92 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    93. Image 93 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    94. Image 94 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    95. Image 95 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    96. Image 96 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    97. Image 97 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    98. Image 98 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    99. Image 99 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    100. Image 100 of 100 For 4561 Cabello Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $659,000

    Address: 4561 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    5 Bed, 5 Bath Home in Bellavida Resort with Private Screened Pool Minutes from Disney! Located in the sought after Bellavida Resort, this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and prime locationjust minutes from Disney, shopping, dining, and top Orlando attractions. Ideal as a primary residence, vacation retreat, or short term rental, this move in ready home is packed with value. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully designed floor plan with the master suite and three additional bedrooms upstairs, and one convenient bedroom on the first floorperfect for guests or multigenerational living. Each bedroom is generously sized, and the five full bathrooms ensure comfort and convenience for all. At the heart of the home is an open concept living area with a modern kitchen, dining space, and family room that flow together seamlessly. Step outside to your private screened in pool, offering the ultimate space for relaxing or entertaining in true Florida style. As part of the resort style Bellavida community, youll enjoy access to: A resort style pool and spa Fitness center & clubhouse Walking trails, volleyball court, and playground 24/7 gated security Whether youre looking to generate rental income or settle into your own Florida oasis, this home offers flexibility, location, and lifestyle. Dont miss this opportunityschedule your private showing today and experience the best of Bellavida living!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6290247 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4561 Cabello Loop
    • Viewed: 245
    • Price: $659,000
    • Price sqft: $175
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 3770
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 5
    • Full Baths: 5
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 419
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Other, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 3042.00
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: Poinciana High School
    • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    • School Elementary: Central Avenue Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Playground, Recreation Facilities, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 346.04
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Access Management/Stephanie Didomenico
    • Association Phone: 407-997-1627
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo
    • Legal Description: BELLAVIDA PH 2B PB 23 PG 132-133 LOT 86
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1054-0001-0860
    • Views: 245
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 290 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $615,000.00 ($145.67 / sqft )

    290 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom home in the sought after BellaVida resort community offering the perfect blend of luxury and investment potential. With a proven rental history, this turnkey prop

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4222 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388092
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Liz Hambsh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3004 Protagonist Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $670,000.00 ($173.76 / sqft )

    3004 Protagonist Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Absolutely stunning! This 6 bedroom 5 bathroom FURNISHED pool & spa home is located in the much sought after Storey Lake Resort. This gorgeous home features plenty of space, an open floor plan and a L

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3856 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6314857
    2. Provided by SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
    3. Contact Charles Hwang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3426 Harborside Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $695,000.00 ($148.50 / sqft )

    3426 Harborside Court More Like This

    Are you looking for the perfect family home in a prime location? Look no further welcome home! This stunning 3,600 square foot residence combines elegance and comfort with beautiful hardwood and tile

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4680 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5136344
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Regina Groccia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2748 Bookmark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $649,000.00 ($168.31 / sqft )

    2748 Bookmark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICED TO SELL! Seller is offering a $5,000 buyer closing cost credit with an acceptable full price offer! Incredible Short term Rental Investment Opportunity! Welcome to this stunning 6 bedroom, 5

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3856 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355089
    2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4740 Blue Diamond Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $599,900.00 ($143.17 / sqft )

    4740 Blue Diamond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully furnished, beautifully decorated, 6Bed/4.5Bath vacation home with brand new roof, quartz countertops, new luxury plank flooring, themed rooms, and screened in pool. Perfectly situated in the cov

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4190 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386514
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Victor Nguyen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3032 Protagonist Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $666,000.00 ($172.72 / sqft )

    3032 Protagonist Street More Like This

    Welcome to this income producing, TURNKEY 6 BEDROOM / 5 BATH professionally designed single family home located in the highly sought after gated, resort style community of Storey Lake, nestled in the

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3856 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371206
    2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2547 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

    2547 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity to own this Like NEW and FULLY FURNISHED single family pool home! The Community has No CDD! Built in 2021, This FULLY FURNISHED 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home with upgraded POOL & HOT

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4150 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373995
    2. Provided by SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
    3. Contact Ping Song
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $599,000.00 ($156.40 / sqft )

    178 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Premium Lot , in front of the park and great value! This stunning 8 bedroom, 3,000+ square foot home, located on a desirable corner lot in the gated Bella Vida community in Kissimmee, offers a fantast

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3830 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6279744
    2. Provided by BRIC REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Sangita Khatri
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4579 Narrative Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $789,000.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

    4579 Narrative Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    **HUGE PRICE DROP** This is it, the DEAL OF THE CENTURY. This home has the opportunity to gross $130,000 annually! ** Welcome to this spectacular resort style pool home located in the Storey Lake Reso

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6328728
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Angie Kollcaku
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4553 Target Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $715,000.00 ($169.15 / sqft )

    4553 Target Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience resort style living in this spacious 7 bedroom 6 bathroom home located inside the sought after Storey Lake community in Kissimmee. Featuring 3,888 square feet of living space, this fully fu

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4227 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364529
    2. Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Andre Kressler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap