Active
    Property Photos
    7717 Graben Street
    1. Image 1 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    2. Image 2 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    3. Image 3 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    4. Image 4 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    5. Image 5 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    6. Image 6 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    7. Image 7 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    8. Image 8 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    9. Image 9 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    10. Image 10 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    11. Image 11 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    12. Image 12 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    13. Image 13 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    14. Image 14 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    15. Image 15 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    16. Image 16 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    17. Image 17 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    18. Image 18 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    19. Image 19 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    20. Image 20 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    21. Image 21 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    22. Image 22 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    23. Image 23 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    24. Image 24 of 24 For 7717 Graben Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $739,900

    Address: 7717 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    This stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home is nestled the Encore at Reunion community. Offered fully furnished and professionally themed, it features a home theater and game room. This home is ready for immediate occupancy or to serve as a perfect short term rental property. Encore at Reunion is renowned for its upscale amenities including a state of the art Clubhouse, extensive water park, playgrounds, sports fields and onsite restaurants. The community is located 5 miles the Disney Parks and 20 minutes from Universal and Seaworld. Whether you are seeking a vacation home, primary residence or investment property, this home offers unparalleled value and potential. Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6287000 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7717 Graben Street
    • Viewed: 125
    • Price: $739,900
    • Price sqft: $191
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 3870
    • Bedrooms: 6
    • Total Baths: 5
    • Full Baths: 5
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 430
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 3253.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Pool Alarm
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Cable TV, Clubhouse, Playground, Security, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 777.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Shaianne Berry
    • Association Phone: (689) 265-8311
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: REUNION WEST PH 2B WEST PB 26 PGS 1-4 LOT 98
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 22-25-27-4931-0001-0980
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 125
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 331 Pendant Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $669,123.00 ($162.61 / sqft )

    331 Pendant Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 331 Pendant Court, an exceptional 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished vacation home located in the prestigious gated community of Encore at Reunion. This turnkey property is designed for

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4115 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128341
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7541 Marker Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $669,456.00 ($162.69 / sqft )

    7541 Marker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into the ultimate vacation lifestyle at 7541 Marker Ave, an impressive 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished home on a desirable corner lot in the prestigious, gated Encore at Reunion Resort. Des

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4115 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128347
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 460 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $669,900.00 ($139.80 / sqft )

    460 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 460 Lasso Drive, a beautifully upgraded 8 bedroom, 7 bath luxury vacation home located in the highly sought after Encore at Reunion Resort. This spacious property offers the perfect blend o

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4792 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389237
    2. Provided by CRYSTAL TUNG
    3. Contact Crystal Tung
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1941 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $670,000.00 ($137.86 / sqft )

    1941 Nice Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take a look at this unique amazing property at 1941 Nice Ct located in Windsor Westside, one of Disneys most popular short term rental vacation home communities. This incredible pool home features 8 b

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373602
    2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Marcio Coelho
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8824 Bengal Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $670,900.00 ($138.05 / sqft )

    8824 Bengal Court Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Make your dream a reality. Enjoy this Luxury, conveniently located, Central Florida lifestyle Home. Property can be, and currently is, used as a short term vacation rental.

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6353390
    2. Provided by VMY REALTY INC
    3. Contact Eugene Vilkovskiy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 250 Pendant Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $675,000.00 ($164.03 / sqft )

    250 Pendant Court Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Indulge in Luxury Living at Encore Reunion! Welcome to this stunning 2 story home, located in the exclusive, sought after community of Encore at Reunion. Renowned for its private waterpark and world c

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4115 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5119478
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Christina Laidley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1682 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $679,000.00 ($139.71 / sqft )

    1682 Lima Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom vacation home located in the highly desirable resort community of Windsor at Westside. Built in 2019, this turn key property features the same spacious f

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365268
    2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1876 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $679,900.00 ($168.25 / sqft )

    1876 Nice Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the ultimate Florida resort lifestyle!Positioned in the premier gated vacation community of Windsor at Westside Resort this 8 bedroom, 6 bath lakeview home offers thoughtfully designed liv

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4041 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385119
    2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Katie Bray
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1614 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $679,990.00 ($139.92 / sqft )

    1614 Lima Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom single family home located in the gated community Windsor at Westside Resort. This two story home offers a functional layout with an open concept living and dining area,

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5126817
    2. Provided by FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES
    3. Contact Gabriel Silva Andrada
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1599 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $684,000.00 ($140.74 / sqft )

    1599 Lima Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom vacation home just minutes from Disney and major attractions. Ideal for short term rental, investment, or personal use. This well maintained, fully furnished corner lot

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142261
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Antonio Nouer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap