Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Woodland Terrace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $484,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2756
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6385864
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Terrace At Country Cr
    5. Provided by: MICHEL REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in Altamonte Springs. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this property offers privacy, mature landscaping, and a peaceful
    Details for 1167 Woodland Terrace Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $57.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8110
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6378038
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Country Creek Woodland Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Bear Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Teague Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***PRICE REDUCTION** Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home located in a highly desirable neighborhood of Altamonte Springs. Offering over 2,200 square feet of living space, this 4 bedroom
    Details for 305 34th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 125
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1424
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: GC535422
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Terrace
    5. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located less than three miles from the University of Florida, this 3BR/1.5BA, 1,035 square foot home is an ideal opportunity for UF parents, investors, or anyone seeking a high demand Gainesville loca
    Details for 610 34th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2556
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: GC536617
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Terrace
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Woodland Terrace available for move in Early August 2026! This home boast over 1,800 square feet and is within minutes of shopping, dining, and entertainmen
    Details for 118 35th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1442
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: GC537283
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Terrace
    5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3/2 convenient to UF & Westside Park. Located in Woodland Terrace, this home has gorgeous original hardwood floors and ceramic tile throughout, an updated kitchen and master bathroom, livin
    Details for 3456 7th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1533
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: GC536668
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Littlewood Elementary School A
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
    7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, quality and size make this the perfect place to call home. Nestled on a quiet tree lined street in highly sought after Woodland Terrace, the 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home has a lot o
    XML Sitemap