Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Willowbrook Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8946 White Sage Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Townhome
    1. Price: $224,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1260
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: A4684891
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook A Condo Ph 7 Or233
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three story townhome in the gated community of Willowbrook in Lakewood Ranch, offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With no CDD fees, Will
    Details for 1100 Bay Drive 95, LARGO, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $189,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 840
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8449711
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Condo 03
    5. Building: Willowbrook Condo 03
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    HIGH AND DRY and just 5.1 miles to the beach! This is a RARE level gem of a find centrally located in the highly desirable 55+ Community of Willowbrook New to the market is this beautiful GROUND FLO
    Details for 1100 Bay Drive 82, LARGO, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $163,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 295
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 840
    9. Acreage: 2.93 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8408714
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Condo
    5. Building: Willowbrook Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced again! Discover comfortable 55+ living in this first floor two bedroom two bath condo. The home features an updated kitchen and laminate flooring throughout, along with a desirable split
    Details for 1100 East Bay Drive 89, LARGO, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 840
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8495778
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook 3 Condo Amd
    5. Building: Willowbrook 3 Condo Amd
    6. Provided by: LAWYERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy, comfortable living in the Willowbrook community in Largo. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers approximately 840 heated square feet with a thoughtfully designed split be
    Details for 1100 Bay Drive 35, LARGO, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $142,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $147,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 795
    9. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8462972
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Condo
    5. Building: Willowbrook Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Seller is motivated! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 55+ community condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. This bright and airy residence showcase
    Details for 1100 Bay Drive 43, LARGO, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $124,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $128,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 665
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6371815
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Condo
    5. Building: Willowbrook Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    NEW GREAT PRICE: $124,999! Updated 1BR/1BA 2nd floor condo in a well maintained, active 55+ community offering outstanding value with LOW HOA FEES. This is a relaxing, well cared for community and a g
    Details for 1100 Bay Drive 82, LARGO, FL 33770
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,675
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 840
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8476115
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Condo
    5. Building: Willowbrook Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced! Discover comfortable 55+ living in this peaceful first floor, two bedroom, two bath condo. The home features an updated kitchen and laminate flooring throughout, along with a split be
    Details for 1100 Bay Drive 3, LARGO, FL 33770
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 164
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 795
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4673440
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Condo
    5. Building: Willowbrook Condo
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to WILLOBROOKE 55+, a very well maintained community ideally located close to Largo Central Park Nature Preserve, Highland Recreation Complex, Golf courses, newly restored historic Downtown, P
    XML Sitemap