Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33770
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 413 Buttonwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8382
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8506251
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
    Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 156
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7963
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8447033
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
    5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
    Details for 351 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bldg sqft: 13195
    5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5143423
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Whitehursts Others Add
    5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    351 W Bay Dr offers investors a stabilized, income producing retail asset with embedded upside and mixed use redevelopment potential in the core of Downtown Largo. The property consists of five fully
    Details for 109 Driftwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,248,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,498,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4964
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8484607
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 Pt Rep
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
    Details for 212 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $629.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2582
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8498143
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Waterfront Location in Desirable Harbor Bluffs A Boaters Paradise. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated in the h
    Details for 1400 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bldg sqft: 7250
    7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8439253
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    An amazing opportunity to purchase a retail property on the desirable West Bay Drive Sitting on a 28,678 square foot lit corner lot with 207 feet of frontage The 1971 metal building is 7,250 squa
    Details for 3717 Mckay Creek Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 347
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6028
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8391184
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
    5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Opportunity Two Homes on One Property in a Prime Location! Discover the unique charm and versatility of this exceptional property featuring two separate homes back to back on a spacious lot i
    Details for 614 Beverly Avenue, LARGO, FL 33770
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bldg sqft: 3602
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: O6392806
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Highland Park
    5. Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Excellent opportunity to acquire a well maintained 7 unit property in a desirable Largo location offering strong in place income with additional upside potential through operational efficiencies and i
    Details for 1796 Brookside Boulevard, LARGO, FL 33770
    Land
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    4. Days On Market: 1076
    5. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8202090
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this rare opportunity to build your perfect Florida dream home on this sprawling waterfront lot. This rare opportunity is for that special buyer searching for the ultimate waterfront propert
    Details for 420 Indian Rocks Road N, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
    5. Bldg sqft: 4040
    6. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: U8199703
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Welch Jewel Sub
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Location in Belleair Bluffs commercial building with 3 units currently leased. New Roof and new resurfaced parking lot. Parking in front and in back of the building. Additional storage garage in
    XML Sitemap