Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wekiva Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2350 Wekiva Ridge Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3128
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6393890
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Wekiva Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: HOMESMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2350 Wekiva Ridge Rd, a beautifully upgraded, move in ready home that blends modern comfort, smart technology, and peace of mind all with NO HOA. This open concept residence has been thoug
    Details for 1034 Cloud Ridge Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3430
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5149181
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Wekiva Ridge
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home is loaded with upgrades including a Multi Generational Suite with coffee bar Pre Plum, Cermic tile floors throughout 1st floor, Extended covered Patio, 42 inch White Cabinets with Quartz c
    Details for 3716 Deer Ridge Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $560,937
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 541
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3430
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5115712
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Wekiva Ridge
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Explore this dynamic Ammolite home, ready for quick move in! Included features: a covered entry; an immense great room; a beautiful kitchen offering white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a cente
    Details for 3765 Deer Ridge Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $534,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 382
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3430
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5125502
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Wekiva Ridge
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Explore this two story Ammolite home, ready for quick move in! Included features: a covered entry; a spacious great room; an elegant kitchen offering white 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, an island,
    Details for 1010 Cloud Ridge Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3070
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5149233
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Wekiva Ridge
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this Tourmaline home! Key features include: covered patio/ 3 bathrooms/ White Kitchen Cabinets/42'' soft close/ Matt Black Fixtures/ Quartz countertops throughout/Stainless Steel Appliances
    Details for 756 Wekiva Ridge Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $514,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,362
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3070
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5144306
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Wekiva Ridge
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this impressive Tourmaline home. covered patio/ 3 bathrooms/ White Kitchen Cabinets/42'' soft close/ Brushed Nickel Fixtures/ Quartz countertops throughout/Stainless Steel Appliances/Wood lo
    Details for 1026 Cloud Ridge Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $522,170
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 188
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3070
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5137807
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Wekiva Ridge
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this impressive Tourmaline home. Included features: an inviting covered entry; an expansive great room; a main floor bedroom and bathroom; a well appointed kitchen offering 42'' white cabinet
    Details for 224 Copper Oak Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $505,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2796
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6347226
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Wekiva Ridge Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 224 Copper Oak Ct, a beautifully renovated retreat nestled in Apopkas sought after Wekiva Ridge Oaks. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,369 sq ft of thoughtfully updated liv
    XML Sitemap